Defected Croatia
Taking place at The Garden Resort, Tisno in the most idyllic corner of Croatia’s beautiful Adriatic coast, Defected Croatia will see a diverse selection of world-class DJs playing both beach and main stages, with daily boat parties all adding to a unique outdoor clubbing experience.
2021 Lineup Details
TBC
2019 Lineup Details
- Armand Van Helden
- Claptone
- Dennis Ferrer
- Derrick Carter
- Dimitri From Paris
- Eats Everything
- Honey Dijon
- Horse Meat Disco
- Joey Negro
- Masters At Work
- MK
- Nightmares On Wax
- Purple Disco Machine
- Roger Sanchez
- Todd Terry
- Amine Edge & Dance
- Black Loops
- Brian Tappert
- Dan Shake
- Danny Howard
- Dario D’Attis
- David Penn
- Dennis Cruz
- DJ Gregory
- Eli Escobar
- Folamour
- HATCHA
- Jacky
- Jellybean Benitez
- John Morales
- Josh Butler
- Late Nite Tuff Guy
- Luke Solomon
- Mambo Brothers
- Mark Farina
- Mat.Joe
- Melvo Baptiste
- Monki
- Riva Starr
- Robosonic
- Sam Divine
- Shiba San
- Simon Dunmore
- Sophie Lloyd
- Spen & Karizma
- The Shapeshifters
- Will Clarke
- Andy Daniell
- Angelo Ferreri
- Blacksoul
- Bwi-Bwi
- Cameron
- DJ Licious
- Jess Bays
- Katie Goodman
- Peznt
2018 Lineup Details
BASEMENT JAXX (DJ SET) – CAMELPHAT – CLAPTONE – DENNIS FERRER
DERRICK CARTER – DIMITRI FROM PARIS – HONEY DIJON – MASTERS AT WORK
NIGHTMARES ON WAX – ROGER SANCHEZ – TODD TERRY – AEROPLANE – AMINE EDGE & DANCE – ANDRÉ HOMMEN – ANGELO FERRERI – ARMLESS KID – BLACK MOTION (LIVE)
BRIAN TAPPERT – BWI-BWI – COPYRIGHT – CRAZY P (DJ SET) – DAN SHAKE — DANNY HOWARD – DARIO D’ATTIS – DENNIS CRUZ – DJ BORING – DJ GREGORY – DJ HAUS
DJ SPEN – ELI ESCOBAR – FOLAMOUR – FRANKY RIZARDO – FRED EVERYTHING –HATCHA — HIFI SEAN – HORSE MEAT DISCO – HOT TODDY – HUMAN MOVEMENT – JAMIE 3:26 – JOHN JULIUS KNIGHT – JOHN MORALES – JOSH BUTLER – KARIZMA – KIDDY SMILE
LATE NITE TUFF GUY – LORENZ RHODE (LIVE) – LOW STEPPA – LUKE SOLOMON – MAT.JOE – MELÉ — MELVO BAPTISTE – MONKI – NINETOES – PURPLE DISCO MACHINE
RIVA STARR – SAM DIVINE – SANDY RIVERA – SIMON DUNMORE – SOPHIE LLOYD –
SOUL CLAP – THE SHAPESHIFTERS
ANDY DANIELL – ASTON MARTINEZ – BLACKSOUL – BROWN S – CAMERON GEORGE – DJ LICIOUS – IDQQ JESS BAYS – KATIE GOODMAN – KRISTEN KNIGHT – MOBLACK – PETE GOODING – PEZNT – SEF KOMBO
SY SEZ – SCOTT DIAZ – TOM BUG – WEZ SAUNDER