Glastonbury Festival

Summer Festival Guide - Glastonbury Festival

What

Glastonbury festival is the largest and most well known greenfield music and performing arts festival in the world.  If you have not been to Glastonbury you have not experienced the true atmosphere of a festival, this is truely a weekend you will not forget.  With the numbers of festival goers over 170,000, this festival is beyond any other festival in the world, with hundreds of acts and so many stages there is definitely something here for everyone.  Sold out year after year and going from strength to strength, Glasto (as its sometimes know as) always brings together the best artists from around the 4 corners of the globe.

When

June 22th - June 26th 2016

Where

Worthy Farm, South West England

Where to stay

If you don't feel like camping then check out alternative accomodation through our preferred hotel suppliers here.

Official Site

www.glastonburyfestivals.co.uk

Lineup 2016

The headliners are Muse, Coldplay & Adele.

Stage Times are here

PYRAMID STAGE

FRIDAY

MUSE 22:15 - 23:45
FOALS 20:00 - 21:15
ZZ TOP 18:15 - 19:15
JESS GLYNNE 16:30 - 17:30
TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUB 15:00 - 16:00
SKEPTA 13:45 - 14:30
ROKIA TRAORÉ 12:15 - 13:00
THE ORCHESTRA OF SYRIAN MUSICIANS WITH DAMON ALBARN & GUESTS 11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

ADELE 22:15 - 23:45
TAME IMPALA 20:00 - 21:15
THE LAST SHADOW PUPPETS 18:15 - 19:15
MADNESS 16:30 - 17:30
WOLF ALICE 15:00 - 16:00
BAABA MAAL 13:40 - 14:30
SQUEEZE 12:25 - 13:15
LEWISHAM AND GREENWICH NHS CHOIR 11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

COLDPLAY 21:30 - 23:15
BECK 19:15 - 20:30
ELLIE GOULDING 17:45 - 18:45
JEFF LYNNE'S ELO 16:00 - 17:15
LAURA MVULA 14:30 - 15:15
GREGORY PORTER 13:00 - 14:00
CARAVAN PALACE 12:00 - 12:40
BURNHAM AND HIGHBRIDGE BAND 11:00 - 11:30

OTHER STAGE

FRIDAY

DISCLOSURE 22:30 - 23:45
BASTILLE 20:40 - 21:40
BRING ME THE HORIZON 19:10 - 20:10
EDITORS 17:40 - 18:40
THE LUMINEERS 16:10 - 17:10
FRIGHTENED RABBIT 14:50 - 15:40
CHRISTINE AND THE QUEENS 13:40 - 14:30
BLOSSOMS 12:30 - 13:20
JAMES 11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

NEW ORDER 22:30 - 23:45
CHVRCHES 20:45 - 21:45
THE 1975 19:15 - 20:15
TOM ODELL 17:45 - 18:45
BAND OF SKULLS 16:15 - 17:15
HURTS 14:45 - 15:45
ST. PAUL AND THE BROKEN BONES 13:15 - 14:15
SHURA 12:00 - 12:45
HAELOS 11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

LCD SOUNDSYSTEM 21:45 - 23:15
PJ HARVEY 19:50 - 21:00
CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN 18:20 - 19:20
YEARS & YEARS 16:50 - 17:50
JAMIE LAWSON 15:30 - 16:20
PAUL HEATON + JACQUI ABBOTT 14:20 - 15:10
BEAR'S DEN 13:20 - 14:00
NEWTON FAULKNER 12:20 - 13:00
ANTEROS 11:30 - 12:00

WEST HOLTS STAGE

FRIDAY

UNDERWORLD 22:15 - 23:45
RÓISÍN MURPHY 20:30 - 21:30
WHITE DENIM 19:00 - 20:00
PROTOJE 17:30 - 18:30
VINCE STAPLES 16:00 - 17:00
DAKHABRAKHA 14:30 - 15:30
BIXIGA 70 13:00 - 14:00
PARADISE BANGKOK MOLAM INTERNATIONAL BAND 11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

JAMES BLAKE 22:15 - 23:45
SANTIGOLD 20:30 - 21:30
THE VERY BEST WITH SPECIAL GUESTS 19:00 - 20:00
SHIBUSASHIRAZU ORCHESTRA 17:30 - 18:30
MBONGWANA STAR 16:00 - 17:00
LITTLE SIMZ 14:30 - 15:30
ODDISEE & GOOD COMPNY 13:00 - 14:00
ANNA MEREDITH 11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

EARTH, WIND AND FIRE 21:45 - 23:15
GARY CLARK JR 20:00 - 21:00
QUANTIC ALL STARS 18:30 - 19:30
ANOUSHKA SHANKAR 17:00 - 18:00
MICHAEL KIWANUKA 15:30 - 16:30
KAMASI WASHINGTON 14:00 - 15:00
ESKA 12:30 - 13:30
HUMAN PYRAMIDS 11:15 - 12:00

JOHN PEEL STAGE

FRIDAY

SIGUR ROS 22:30 - 23:45
ALUNAGEORGE 21:00 - 22:00
EXPLOSIONS IN THE SKY 19:30 - 20:30
JACK GARRATT 18:10 - 19:00
HALF MOON RUN 16:50 - 17:40
AURORA 15:30 - 16:20
RAT BOY 14:10 - 15:00
ELLE KING 13:00 - 13:40
X AMBASSADORS 12:00 - 12:40
DAN STUART WITH TWIN TONES 11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

M83 22:30 - 23:45
FATBOY SLIM 20:30 - 22:00
EXAMPLE 19:20 - 20:10
JOHN GRANT 17:50 - 18:50
16:40 - 17:30
LÅPSLEY 15:10 - 16:10
ALESSIA CARA 13:50 - 14:40
DUA LIPA 12:45 - 13:25
NOTHING BUT THIEVES 11:50 - 12:20
PALACE 11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

JAKE BUGG 22:00 - 23:15
MAC DEMARCO 20:30 - 21:30
OF MONSTERS AND MEN 19:00 - 20:00
BAND OF HORSES 17:30 - 18:30
BAT FOR LASHES 16:00 - 17:00
MYSTERY JETS 14:30 - 15:30
MATT CORBY 13:00 - 14:00
TIRED LION 11:50 - 12:30
SHE DREW THE GUN 11:00 - 11:30

THE PARK STAGE

FRIDAY

RICHARD HAWLEY 23:00 - 00:15
SAVAGES 21:30 - 22:30
RONNIE SPECTOR 20:00 - 21:00
DAUGHTER 18:30 - 19:30
EZRA FURMAN 17:00 - 18:00
UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA 15:30 - 16:30
NAO 14:15 - 15:00
NIGHT BEATS 13:00 - 13:45
DECLAN MCKENNA 12:00 - 12:45
GWENNO 11:00 - 11:30

SATURDAY

PHILIP GLASS' HEROES SYMPHONY 23:45 - 00:30
MERCURY REV 21:30 - 22:30
FLOATING POINTS (LIVE) 20:00 - 21:00
ERNEST RANGLIN & FRIENDS 18:30 - 19:30
KURT VILE 17:00 - 18:00
JAGWAR MA 15:30 - 16:30
LADY LESHURR 14:10 - 15:00
IZZY BIZU 13:00 - 13:45
CAT'S EYES 12:00 - 12:40
CAR SEAT HEADREST 11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

GRIMES 21:00 - 22:00
GUY GARVEY 19:30 - 20:30
SAINT ETIENNE 18:00 - 19:00
KWABS 16:30 - 17:30
NATHANIEL RATELIFF & THE NIGHT SWEATS 15:10 - 16:00
HINDS 14:00 - 14:45
C DUNCAN 13:00 - 13:40
HOLLY MACVE 12:00 - 12:40
KHRUANGBIN 11:00 - 11:30

ACOUSTIC STAGE

FRIDAY

JOHN LEES' BARCLAY JAMES HARVEST 21:30 - 23:00
HOTHOUSE FLOWERS 20:00 - 21:00
SHARON SHANNON 18:30 - 19:30
ED HARCOURT 17:25 - 18:10
THE ALARM 16:25 - 17:05
GOITSE 15:30 - 16:10
MICHELE STODART (THE MAGIC NUMBERS) 14:30 - 15:10
WARD THOMAS 13:35 - 14:20
MONTY TAFT 12:45 - 13:20
ROXANNE DE BASTION 12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

THE SHIRES 21:45 - 23:00
ART GARFUNKEL 20:10 - 21:25
PAUL CARRACK 18:45 - 19:45
RALPH MCTELL 17:20 - 18:15
NINE BELOW ZERO 16:20 - 17:05
GLEN MATLOCK 15:25 - 16:05
SAM LEE 14:30 - 15:10
LEWIS & LEIGH 13:35 - 14:15
HARDWICKE CIRCUS 12:40 - 13:20
MONTY TAFT 12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

CYNDI LAUPER 21:30 - 23:00
GABRIELLE APLIN 20:00 - 21:00
THE BOOTLEG BEATLES 18:30 - 19:30
FISHERMAN'S FRIENDS 17:25 - 18:15
PATTY GRIFFIN 16:20 - 17:05
THE HIGH KINGS 15:25 - 16:05
HATTIE WHITEHEAD 14:30 - 15:10
APPLEWOOD ROAD 13:35 - 14:15
THE CORNSHED SISTERS 12:45 - 13:20
BLAIR DUNLOP 12:00 - 12:30

AVALON STAGE

FRIDAY

THE FEELING 23:15 - 00:20
BLACKBERRY SMOKE 21:45 - 22:45
CORINNE BAILEY RAE 20:15 - 21:15
EDWARD II 18:45 - 19:45
FOY VANCE 17:15 - 18:15
BEN MILLER BAND 15:45 - 16:45
THE DRYSTONES 14:20 - 15:15
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS 13:00 - 13:55

SATURDAY

TREACHEROUS ORCHESTRA 23:25 - 00:25
TURIN BRAKES 21:55 - 22:55
WILL YOUNG 20:15 - 21:25
LARKIN POE 18:45 - 19:45
THIS IS THE KIT 17:15 - 18:15
THE DESTROYERS 15:45 - 16:45
BEANS ON TOAST 14:15 - 15:15
POLICE DOG HOGAN 12:50 - 13:50
KING EIDER 11:30 - 12:20

SUNDAY

NEWTON FAULKNER 22:50 - 23:50
KT TUNSTALL 21:20 - 22:20
SHOW OF HANDS 19:50 - 20:50
JOANNE SHAW TAYLOR 18:20 - 19:20
SEAFRET 16:50 - 17:50
ROB HERON AND THE TEA PAD ORCHESTRA 15:20 - 16:20
MITCH BENN 14:00 - 14:55
THE ELEPHANT SESSIONS 12:45 - 13:40
HOLY MOLY AND THE CRACKERS 11:30 - 12:20

GLADE

THURSDAY

A GUY CALLED GERALD 00:50 - 02:50
WILL WHITE (PROPELLERHEADS) 22:50 - 00:50
BE ONE 21:55 - 22:45
BILL BREWSTER 19:40 - 21:40
FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELD 17:40 - 19:40

FRIDAY

DAVE SEAMAN 01:30 - 02:50
GET DOWN EDITS 00:35 - 01:30
RONI SIZE & DJ KRUST:FULL CYCLE FT DYNAMITE MC 22:25 - 00:25
DRUMSOUND & BASSLINE SMITH HOSTED BY YOUNGMAN 21:25 - 22:25
NORTH BASE 20:25 - 21:25
FRED V & GRAFIX 19:25 - 20:25
EXAMPLE & DJ WIRE 18:25 - 19:25
DUB PISTOLS 17:10 - 18:10
DON LETTS 16:40 - 17:10
GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB 15:40 - 16:40
DON LETTS 14:40 - 15:40
GRINGO SKA 13:25 - 14:25
YOUTH 12:00 - 13:25

SATURDAY

DANNY HOWELLS 00:35 - 02:50
CARL COX 21:25 - 00:25
A GUY CALLED GERALD 19:55 - 21:25
FUNKTION ONE EXPERIMENTAL SOUNDFIELD 18:55 - 19:55
VESSELS 17:55 - 18:55
EMILY DUST 17:25 - 17:55
BRAIDS 16:25 - 17:25
OZRIC TENTACLES 14:25 - 15:55
HYPNOCOUSTICS (LIVE) 13:15 - 14:15
TRISTAN 11:45 - 13:15

SUNDAY

KAYLA PAINTER 00:45 - 02:30
PLAID 00:15 - 01:30
DUBFIRE:LIVE HYBRID 22:35 - 23:50
SIMON SHACKLETON 21:35 - 22:35
HENRY SAIZ 20:35 - 21:35
STEREO MC'S 19:05 - 20:05
DREADZONE 17:20 - 18:20
STANTON WARRIORS 16:00 - 17:00
SONA JOBARTEH 14:30 - 15:30
CASSETTEBOY VS DJ RUBBISH 13:25 - 14:10
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES 12:50 - 13:20
DAVOS 12:00 - 12:45

LEFT FIELD

FRIDAY

BILLY BRAGG 21:00 - 22:00
RHODA DAKAR 19:30 - 20:30
MAN & THE ECHO 18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH JEREMY HARDY 17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, LANDE HEKT FROM THE MUNCIE GIRLS, KIMBERELY ANNE, BEANS ON TOAST 15:00 - 16:30
PANEL: IMMIGRATION - A WORLD WITHOUT BORDERS? WITH FAIZA SHAHEEN: CLIVE LEWIS, FAIZA SHAHEEN, ANTONIA BRIGHT, SABIR ZAZAI 13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: FEMINISM - A MAN'S PLACE WITH MUNROE BERGDORF: TAMARA JADE, AISHA GANI, JACK MUNROE, CAT SMITH 12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

TOM ROBINSON & BAND 21:00 - 22:00
THE KING BLUES 19:30 - 20:30
FEROCIOUS DOG 18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH FRANCESCA MARTINEZ 17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT: BILLY BRAGG, LEWIS & LEIGH, WILL VARLEY, EMILY CAPELL 15:00 - 16:30
PANEL: WHAT NOW FOR EUROPE & BRITAIN? WITH JOHN MCDONNELL: JOHN MCDONNELL, NEAL LAWSON 13:30 - 14:30
PANEL: JUNIOR DOCTORS, UNITE & STRIKE! WITH DR ROSHANA MEHDIAN & POLLY TOYNBEE: DR ROSHANA MEHDIAN, DR AISLINN MACKLIN-DOHERTY, MARK SERWOTKA 12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

THE SELECTER 21:00 - 22:00
THE MEMBRANES 19:30 - 20:30
STICK IN THE WHEEL 18:00 - 19:00
COMEDY WITH ELVIS MCGONAGALL 17:00 - 17:30
BIG BILL'S RADICAL ROUND-UP FT. BILLY BRAGG, KATIE WHITTAKER, GRACE PETRIE, RORY MCLEOD 15:00 - 16:00
SPEAK FOR YOURSELF WITH THE GREEN KIDS FIELD 14:00 - 14:30
JEZ WE CAN - JEREMY CORBYN IN CONVERSATION 13:00 - 14:00
PANEL: POST CAPITALISM FOR AN EQUAL SOCIETY WITH PAUL MASON : PAUL MASON, AMINA GICHINGA, NICK SMICEK, ALEX WILLIAMS 12:00 - 13:00

SONIC

FRIDAY

KANO 23:45 - 00:30
CHARLIE SLOTH 22:30 - 23:45
STORMZY 21:30 - 22:30
LADY LESHURR 20:15 - 21:15
SECTION BOYZ 19:00 - 20:00
KURUPT FM 17:30 - 18:45
SWINDLE LIVE 16:00 - 17:00
NOVELIST 15:00 - 15:45
J-HUS 14:15 - 14:45
BUGZY MALONE 13:15 - 14:00
KSI 12:15 - 13:00
CHARLIE SLOTH 12:00 - 12:15

SATURDAY

OLIVER HELDENS 23:00 - 00:30
TENSNAKE 21:30 - 22:45
IDRIS ELBA 19:45 - 21:15
DISCIPLES 18:30 - 19:30
SNAKEHIPS 17:00 - 18:00
BLONDE 15:30 - 16:30
LION BABE 14:50 - 15:20
CLAPTONE 13:30 - 14:50
DJ VON 12:30 - 13:30

SUNDAY

DJ PREMIER 22:30 - 00:00
NETSKY LIVE 21:30 - 22:30
CRAIG DAVID’S TS5 20:00 - 21:00
WSTRN 19:00 - 19:30
DUA LIPA 17:30 - 18:30
RALEIGH RICHIE 16:00 - 17:00
REJJIE SNOW 14:30 - 15:30
MAYA JAMA 13:30 - 14:30

WOW!

THURSDAY

PARANOID LONDON 02:00 - 03:00
FELIX DICKINSON 01:00 - 02:00
FORMATION 00:00 - 01:00
PBR STREETGANG 23:00 - 00:00
MURA MASA 22:00 - 23:00
MOXIE 21:00 - 22:00
BONZAI 20:00 - 21:00
NORMSKI 19:45 - 20:00

FRIDAY

KOWTON 02:00 - 03:00
FOUR TET 01:00 - 02:00
ANNIE MAC 00:00 - 01:00
BBC RADIO 1'S ESSENTIAL MIX  
JULIO BASHMORE 22:30 - 00:00
PALMS TRAX 21:00 - 22:30
WILL SAUL 20:00 - 21:00
RED AXES 19:00 - 20:00
FATIMA YAMAHA 18:00 - 19:00
BICEP OUTDOOR PARTY FT BICEP, LEON VYNEHALL, MAN POWER, PARK RANGER, MR SOLID GOLD 13:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

SIAN ANDERSON & MADAM X 02:00 - 03:00
MELODY KANE & SIOBHAN BELL 01:00 - 02:00
JAMZ SUPERNOVA & AMY BECKER 00:00 - 01:00
BBC 1XTRA TAKEOVER  
CULTURE SHOCK WITH MC ID 23:00 - 00:00
DIMENSION WITH MC ID 22:00 - 23:00
BUTTERZ SHOWCASE : ELIJAH & SKILLIAM, ROYAL T, DJ Q AND SWINDLE 21:00 - 22:00
IVY LAB 20:00 - 21:00
LEVELZ 19:00 - 20:00
RUDE KID WITH YOUNGMAN 18:00 - 19:00
GUTTERFUNK OUTDOOR PARTY FT DJ DIE, DISMANTLE, ADDISON GROOVE, CHIMPO, DRS, DJ KAHNAGE AND WHITE BULLY SOUNDSYSTEM 13:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

WELFARE UNIT (FT. KATE TEMPEST, KWAKE BASS, DAN CAREY & ALEX GENT 01:00 - 02:30
SLIPMATT 00:00 - 01:00
DANNY L HARLE 23:00 - 00:00
BOB MOSES 22:00 - 23:00
AKASE 21:00 - 22:00
MARIBOU STATE 20:00 - 21:00
A SAGITTARIUN 19:00 - 20:00
KHRUANGBIN 18:00 - 19:00
MY NU LENG AND M8S OUTDOOR PARTY FT MY NU LENG, REDLIGHT, BEATING HEART, BARELY LEGAL AND MONKI 13:00 - 18:00

GULLY

FRIDAY

PROTOJE 23:00 - 00:30
DEZZI RANKIN 22:30 - 23:00
SOOM T 21:30 - 22:30
NATTY 20:00 - 21:00
SUMING 18:30 - 19:40
BALOJI & L'ORCHESTRE DE LA KATUBA 17:00 - 18:00
PROTOJE 15:30 - 16:30
YOYO BOROBIA 14:00 - 15:00
DJ DENNIS 13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

LEE SCRATCH PERRY 23:00 - 00:30
GRAHAM CANDY 21:30 - 22:30
HOLLIE COOK 20:00 - 21:00
KIKO BUN 18:30 - 19:30
DENDE & BAND 17:00 - 18:00
BROADWAY SOUNDS 15:30 - 16:30
TRUE VIBENATION 14:00 - 15:00
LOUNGE CAT IDEALS 12:30 - 13:30
DJ CASSWARRIOR 12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

SLAMBOREE 22:45 - 00:00
DELE SOSIMI 20:45 - 22:15
JUNGLE BY NIGHT 19:00 - 20:15
YAKUMO ORCHESTRA 17:30 - 18:30
OKA 15:45 - 17:00
RAG'N'BONE MAN 14:30 - 15:15
YO YO BOROBIA 13:00 - 14:00
RUSS RYAN 12:30 - 13:00
DJ FARMER 12:00 - 12:30

PUSSY PARLURE

THURSDAY

KOVACS 02:00 - 03:00
MS KO 00:40 - 01:40
PEGGY HSU 23:20 - 00:20
ALEXIA COLEY 22:00 - 22:50
JENNA & THE GS 20:30 - 21:30
EVA LAZARUS 19:30 - 20:15
DJ STEVIE BEAR 19:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

DJ YODA 01:30 - 03:00
THE AGE OF L.U.N.A 00:35 - 01:20
SORCERESS 23:25 - 00:25
NAO 22:05 - 23:05
MABEL 21:10 - 21:40
GRACE 19:00 - 19:50
HAYDEN JAMES 17:50 - 18:40
FRANCES 16:30 - 17:30
EKKAH 15:00 - 15:50
BØRNS 13:50 - 14:40
ECLECTIC BALLROOM 13:00 - 13:50

SATURDAY

SIP THE JUICE 02:00 - 03:00
BLACKALICIOUS 00:30 - 01:30
SIP THE JUICE 23:30 - 00:30
BATIDA 22:15 - 23:30
TIGGS DA AUTHOR 20:50 - 21:50
SISY EY 19:30 - 20:30
VAULTS 18:00 - 19:00
SG LEWIS 16:30 - 17:30
ADY SULEIMAN 15:00 - 16:00
DJ DOCTOR D. 13:30 - 14:30

SUNDAY

SULTAN OF THE DISCO 01:25 - 02:30
GUTS 00:05 - 01:05
EPHEMERALS 22:45 - 23:45
ESTERE 21:25 - 22:25
HONNE 20:05 - 21:05
BRAIDS 18:45 - 19:45
TOM MISCH 17:15 - 18:15
HAELOS 15:45 - 16:45
JONES 14:15 - 15:15
MAHALIA 13:00 - 14:00
JALAPENO SOUND SYSTEM 12:00 - 13:00

THE BLUES

THURSDAY

EATS EVERYTHING 01:30 - 03:00
REDLIGHT 00:00 - 01:30
GOTSOME 22:30 - 00:00
FEEL THE REAL SOUNDSYSTEM 20:00 - 22:30

FRIDAY

MACEO PLEX 01:30 - 03:00
MUNGO'S HIFI 00:30 - 01:30
DJ LUCK AND MC NEAT 23:00 - 00:30
SMITH AND MIGHTY 21:30 - 23:00
MS KO 20:30 - 21:30
MR VEGAS 19:00 - 20:30
RADIOLA SERRA ALTA 17:30 - 19:00
ISAIAH DREADS 16:30 - 17:30
ORIGINAL PARADISE BANGKOK DJS MAFT SAI & CHRIS MENIST 15:00 - 16:30
LIONSTAR SOUNDZ 13:30 - 15:00
MUNGO'S HIFI 13:00 - 13:30

SATURDAY

MUNGO'S HIFI 01:30 - 03:00
PREDITAH 00:00 - 01:30
SECTION BOYZ 22:30 - 00:00
MS DYNAMITE 21:00 - 22:30
YUNGEN 20:00 - 21:00
LADY LYKEZ 19:00 - 20:00
NADIA ROSE 18:00 - 19:00
STEFFLON DON 17:00 - 18:00
SUB LUNA CITY 16:00 - 17:00
LADY SANITY 15:00 - 16:00
TRELLION AND SNIFF 14:00 - 15:00
MUNGO'S HIFI 13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

MUNGO'S HIFI 01:00 - 02:30
DJ BADLY 23:30 - 01:00
MR BONGO SOUNDSYSTEM 22:00 - 23:30
NEVILLE STAPLE JAH BADDIS DJ 21:00 - 22:00
2 KINGS SOUNDSYSTEM 19:30 - 21:00
DJ QUEEN BEE 18:00 - 19:30
GENERALS HI FI 16:30 - 18:00
BLISS ZION AND TICKLES 15:00 - 16:30
DJ DAPPER DAN 13:30 - 15:00

HEDS PARTY IN SONIC

THURSDAY

RED : AVON SOUL ARMY DJ'S 20:00 - 07:00
GREEN : PROPAGANDA DJ'S 20:00 - 07:00
BLUE : MIXNOTS 20:00 - 07:00

FRIDAY

RED : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER 01:00 - 07:00
GREEN : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER 01:00 - 07:00
BLUE : SILVER HAYES CREW TAKEOVER 01:00 - 07:00

SATURDAY

GREENPEACE GROUND CONTROL HEDS PARTY TAKEOVER  
RED : DJ TRUFIX 05:00 - 07:00
RED : TWIGGY GARCIA 04:00 - 05:00
RED : TRAMPOLENE DJS 03:00 - 04:00
RED : BRIXTON DISCO CLUB 01:00 - 03:00
GREEN : MI7 DJS 05:00 - 07:00
GREEN : DJ CONRAD 03:00 - 05:00
GREEN : ONE GIANT LEAP 01:00 - 03:00
BLUE : GREENPEACE DJS 04:00 - 07:00
BLUE : DJ EZY RIDER 02:00 - 04:00
BLUE : DECADENT TIMES 01:00 - 02:00

SUNDAY

RED : PROPAGANDA DJ'S 00:30 - 07:00
GREEN : ECLECTIC BALLROOM 04:00 - 07:00
GREEN : DJ DANNY DISC 00:30 - 04:00
BLUE : HAZEL SOZE 04:00 - 07:00
BLUE : DJ ORIGI 00:30 - 04:00

STONEBRIDGE BAR

THURSDAY

MOXIE PRESENTS ON LOOP WITH GUESTS: JULIO BASHMORE, JOY ORBISON + LEON VYNEHALL 22:00 - 03:00
STONEBRIDGE ALLSTARS FEATURING RAF DADDY, PETE FOWLER, THE HEAVENLY JUKEBOX, ZANE CUNNINGHAM + MORE 20:30 - 22:00
BAGGY MONDAYS 19:00 - 20:30
THE HEAVENLY JUKEBOX 18:30 - 19:00
STEVE DAVIS + KAVUS TORABI 17:00 - 18:30
RAF DADDY 16:00 - 17:00
PETE FOWLER 15:00 - 16:00
THE HEAVENLY JUKEBOX 14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

TODDLA T’S GLASTONBURY CARNIVAL - TODDLA T WITH PROTOJE, COCO & NADIA ROSE, SECTION BOYZ, CHARLIE SLOTH WITH LADY LESHURR, FEKKY & J HUS, JULIO BASHMORE B2B T WILLIAMS, MELÉ, THE HEATWAVE, STEFFLON DON + KING SSP 22:00 - 05:00
ZANE CUNNINGHAM 20:00 - 22:00
DANCE BOWIE DANCE 18:00 - 20:00
JUNGLE + MAKENESS (DJ SET) 16:00 - 18:00
CHRIS SUMMERS (ROUGH TRADE) 15:00 - 16:00
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH 13:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

DOLLOP PRESENTS: FLOATING POINTS, FOUR TET + BEN UFO (JUNGLE SET) 23:00 - 05:00
LEMMY ASHTON 21:00 - 23:00
SUPER HANS 20:00 - 21:00
DESPERATE SOUNDSYSTEM WITH JARVIS COCKER + STEVE MACKEY 18:00 - 20:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE 16:00 - 18:00
TAYLOR SPLIFFED (ALEXIS + ANGUS TAYLOR - REGGAE SET) 15:00 - 16:00
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH 13:00 - 15:00
MORNING SIDE: FOUR TET 11:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

GUTTERFUNK CLOSING PARTY WITH SPECIAL GUEST: DJ RANDALL (92 SET) + ADDISON GROOVE, DIEMANTLE, GUS PIRELLI + KHANAGE 22:00 - 04:00
PURPLE RAVE (TAYO + ROB DA BANK) 20:00 - 22:00
FLEETMAC WOOD 18:00 - 20:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE 16:00 - 18:00
SUGGS 15:00 - 16:00
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH 13:00 - 15:00

THE RABBIT HOLE

WEDNESDAY

DJ POSHRATZ 21:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

BITE THE BUFFALO 02:00 - 03:00
THE MAD COWS 00:00 - 01:15
CURIOUS LITTLE BIG BAND 22:00 - 23:00
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 21:00 - 21:30
MARCUS MCCOAN 19:30 - 20:15
BOSSY LOVE 18:15 - 18:45
GILL BANKS 17:15 - 17:45
SHE DREW THE GUN 16:00 - 16:45
LADY SANITY 15:00 - 15:30
HENRY GREEN 14:00 - 14:30
EARLY GHOST 13:00 - 13:30
JACK ROBERT HARDMAN 12:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

BALDO VERDU Y SU TONTO MALENBE 02:30 - 04:00
SULTANS OF DISCO 00:30 - 01:45
DERMOT O'LEARY 23:00 - 00:30
FORMATION 22:00 - 23:00
BILLINGTON AND QUINN 20:00 - 21:00
LONGY 18:15 - 19:15
HANNAH LOU CLARK 17:00 - 17:45
TOOTHLESS 15:45 - 16:30
MIK ARTISTIK 14:15 - 15:15
GEMMA AND THE MIL MEN 13:00 - 13:45
ELIZA JANE 12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

THE EGG 02:30 - 04:00
SOLID STATE DISCO 00:30 - 01:15
VANGOFFEY 22:00 - 23:30
JACK T CHARLES 20:00 - 21:00
JAKE MORRELL 18:30 - 19:15
BODY CLOCKS 17:15 - 18:00
DUNCAN DISORDERLY AND THE SCALLYWAGS 16:00 - 16:45
THE BESPOKE 15:00 - 15:30
CONNOR O'LORKIN 14:00 - 14:30
SAM PIPER 13:00 - 13:30
AYA 12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

BOB MOSES 03:00 - 04:00
CHARLOTTE CHURCH'S POP DUNGEON 01:00 - 02:00
MAN AND THE ECHO 23:00 - 00:00
PALACE 21:00 - 22:00
BIG MOON 19:00 - 20:00
BLESS 17:15 - 18:15
THE DRYSTONES 16:00 - 16:45
HARRY PANE 15:00 - 15:30
SUSPECT ALIBI 14:00 - 14:30
ADAM GLASSPOOL 13:00 - 13:30
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST 12:00 - 12:30

FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY

FRIDAY

MY OLD MAN WITH TED KESSLER & GUESTS 13:00 - 13:45
ALL TIME TENS WITH JOHN BABB & DAVE JACKSON 14:00 - 14:45
PETE BROWN 15:00 - 15:45

SATURDAY

SHAUN KEAVENY 12:00 - 12:45
DAN RICHARDS & MATHEW CLAYTON 13:00 - 13:45
ANDREW MATHESON IS 'SICK ON YOU' 14:00 - 14:45
LUCY COOKE 15:00 - 15:45

SUNDAY

NINA LYON ON THE GREEN MAN 13:00 - 13:45
HELEN CZERSKI 14:00 - 14:45
DR ALICE ROBERTS ON THE CELTS 15:00 - 15:45

BIMBLE INN

WEDNESDAY

BIMBLE INN OPEN 12:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

TBA 00:45 - 03:00
KOG AND THE ZONGO BRIGADE 23:30 - 00:45
THE CHURCH 21:30 - 22:45
ROB HERON & THE TEA PAD ORCHESTRA 19:45 - 20:45
JONNY RAY & THE WASTERS 18:00 - 19:00
SAM WALKER 16:45 - 17:30
TBA 15:30 - 16:15
TBA 14:30 - 15:00
TBA 13:45 - 14:15
TBA 13:00 - 13:30
OPEN 12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

TBA 03:15 - 06:00
SUBGIANT 02:15 - 03:15
UNDERCOVER HIPPY 00:15 - 01:15
TBA 22:00 - 00:15
TBA 21:30 - 22:00
TBA 19:45 - 20:45
TBA 18:00 - 19:00
TBA 16:45 - 17:30
TBA 15:30 - 16:15
TBA 14:30 - 15:00
TBA 13:45 - 14:15
TBA 13:00 - 13:30
OPEN 12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

TBA 03:15 - 06:00
THE SWEET LIFE SOCIETY 02:15 - 03:15
THE ESKIES 00:15 - 01:15
TBA 22:15 - 00:15
TBA 21:30 - 22:15
TBA 19:45 - 20:45
TBA 18:00 - 19:00
TBA 16:45 - 17:30
TBA 15:30 - 16:15
TBA 14:30 - 15:00
TBA 13:45 - 14:15
TBA 13:00 - 13:30
OPEN 12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

TBA 03:45 - 06:00
TBA 02:15 - 03:45
REWS 00:15 - 01:15
TBA 22:15 - 00:15
TBA 20:45 - 22:15
TBA 19:45 - 20:45
TBA 18:00 - 19:00
TBA 16:45 - 17:30
TBA 15:30 - 16:15
TBA 14:15 - 15:00
REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICE 12:00 - 14:00

HMS SWEET CHARITY

THURSDAY

GERTIE AND HER GAIETY (LIVE)  
DJ CRASH AND BURN  
HMS SWEET CHARITY ALL STAR DJS  
THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISE  

FRIDAY

DA CREASE (LIVE)  
FRANKIE FRANCIS (SOFRITO)  
DJ AMIS MOLLY  
THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISE  

SATURDAY

TONTO MALEMBE (LIVE)  
MILES CLERET (SOUNDWAY RECORDS)   
DR BERNARDO AND SUE RYDER  
THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISE  

SUNDAY

SPECIAL GUEST (LIVE)  
CAL JADER (MOVIMIENTOS)  
DJ EGGS LEGS (KING LAGOONS FLYING SWORDFISH BAND)  
THE LABY BIRDS OF PARADISE  

GENOSYS

THURSDAY

BICEP 21:30 - 23:00
PROSUMER B2B HONEY SOUNDSYSTEM 20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

JOY ORBISON & FOLD 04:30 - 06:00
THE CARRY NATION 03:00 - 04:30
FAST EDDIE 01:30 - 03:00
HOT CHIP REMEMBERS PRINCE 00:30 - 01:30
NEW JACK CITY 23:00 - 00:30
SECRETSUNDAZE 21:30 - 23:00
TIMMY P 20:00 - 21:30
ANDY RILEY 18:00 - 20:00
FOUK 16:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

PARTOK 04:30 - 06:00
DE SLUWE VOS 03:00 - 04:30
JOEY BELTRAM 01:30 - 03:00
MR G (LIVE) 00:30 - 01:30
BRAWTHER & TRISTAN DA CUNHA 23:00 - 00:30
CHRIS CAMPLIN 21:30 - 23:00
ROI PEREZ 20:00 - 21:30
WAZE & ODYSSEY 18:00 - 20:00
JO NATHAN 16:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

FELIX DICKINSON 03:30 - 05:00
SETH TROXLER & CRAIG RICHARDS 01:30 - 03:30
MIKE DUNN 00:00 - 01:30
DJ DEEON 22:30 - 00:00
PARA 21:00 - 22:30
HANNAH HOLLAND 19:30 - 21:00
JOSH CAFFE 18:00 - 19:30
SYSTEM2 16:00 - 18:00

NYC DOWNLOW

WEDNESDAY

NINEBOB 01:00 - 03:00
BEN DORLING 23:00 - 01:00
PETE WOOSH (DIY) 21:30 - 23:00
BOOGIE CARTEL 20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

GREG BELSON 01:00 - 03:00
GRACE (DIY) 23:00 - 01:00
DUNGEON MEAT 21:30 - 23:00
LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLO 20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

JAMES HILLARD 04:30 - 06:00
HONEY DIJON 03:00 - 04:30
ROGER SANCHEZ 01:00 - 03:00
HONEY SOUNDSYSTEM 23:30 - 01:00
DISCODROMO 22:00 - 23:30

SATURDAY

TAMA SUMO & LAKUTI 04:30 - 06:00
THE BLACK MADONNA 03:00 - 04:30
GIDEÖN 01:00 - 03:00
ND_BAUMECKER 23:30 - 01:00
MIDLAND 22:00 - 23:30

SUNDAY

LUKE HOWARD 03:30 - 05:00
CHEZ DAMIER 02:00 - 03:30
PROSUMER 00:30 - 02:00
ANDY BUTLER 23:00 - 00:30
EATS EVERYTHING 22:00 - 23:00

LONDON UNDERGROUND

WEDNESDAY

NACHO 01:00 - 03:00
CHARLIE MCFARLEY 23:00 - 01:00
4TUNECOOKIE 21:30 - 23:00
SONWAH 20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

SEXYRUBBERSOUL 02:00 - 03:00
TASTY LOPEZ 00:30 - 02:00
QUATERMASS 23:00 - 00:30
NICKY BLACKMARKET 21:30 - 23:00
JIM BITCH 20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

APPLEBLIM 04:30 - 06:00
ARTWORK 03:00 - 04:30
YOUNGSTA 01:30 - 03:00
HODGE 00:00 - 01:30
HORSEPOWER PRODUCTIONS 22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

MARK SOLUTION 04:00 - 06:00
YT 02:30 - 04:00
MANASSEH 01:00 - 02:30
STEVE BEDLAM 23:30 - 01:00
NACHO 22:00 - 23:30
TBA 03:30 - 05:00

SUNDAY

JSTAR 02:00 - 03:30
SHY FX & STAMINA 01:00 - 02:00
LMK 23:30 - 01:00
RAGGS 22:00 - 23:30

THE MEAT RACK

WEDNESDAY

TEE CARDACI 01:00 - 03:00
FANNAR 23:00 - 01:00
JEFFREY HINTON 21:30 - 23:00
SITUATION DJS 20:00 - 21:30

THURSDAY

GUY WILLIAMS 01:00 - 03:00
JO NATHAN 23:00 - 01:00
WES BAGGALEY 21:30 - 23:00
NICK GYNN 20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

TROUBLE VISION 04:30 - 06:00
SITUATION DJS 03:00 - 04:30
BOOGIE CARTEL 01:30 - 03:00
NACHO 00:00 - 01:30
LAGASTA 22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

NICOLAS FISCHER 04:30 - 06:00
DAMO 03:00 - 04:30
FOUK 01:30 - 03:00
HANNAH HOLLAND & JOSH CAFFE 00:00 - 01:30
STATHIS 22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

PARTOK 03:30 - 05:00
SOUL HOLE 02:30 - 03:30
ROI PEREZ 01:00 - 02:30
NINEBOB & SUGARBEAR 23:30 - 01:00
OREN MARZAM 22:00 - 23:30

THE TEMPLE

THURSDAY

COLDCUT DJ SET 22:00 - 23:00
LAZLO LEGEZER 21:00 - 22:00
THE COMMON RESIDENT DJS 20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

DRUMSOUND AND BASSLINE SMITH 05:00 - 06:00
SERUM 04:00 - 05:00
DELTA HEAVY 03:00 - 04:00
DUB PHIZIX & STRATEGY 02:00 - 03:00
BLADERUNNER 01:00 - 02:00
JIM BITCH 00:00 - 01:00
FREERANGE DJ'S 23:00 - 00:00
PYRO (DESERT STORM ) 22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

KASRA & FOREIGN CONCEPT - CRITICAL SOUNDSYSTEM 04:30 - 06:00
THE UPBEATS 03:30 - 04:30
SUB FOCUS 02:30 - 03:30
APHRODITE FEAT JUNIOR RED 01:30 - 02:30
RACHAEL EC 00:30 - 01:30
FREESTYLERS 23:30 - 00:30
STANTON WARRIORS 22:00 - 23:30
GRAHAM HANCOCK 15:00 - 16:00
PROFESSOR DAVID NUTT 14:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

BEN UFO B2B JOB JOBSE 03:00 - 05:00
MIDLAND B2B PALMS TRAX 01:00 - 03:00
UV PAINT FIGHT 00:45 - 01:00
B TRAITS B2B SUBB-AN 23:00 - 00:45
BANOFFEE PIES 22:00 - 23:00
TOMATO FIGHT 18:00 - 18:45
BEARDED KITTEN ALL STARS 17:00 - 18:00

THE CAVE

THURSDAY

THE COMMON RESIDENT DJS 00:00 - 01:00
DJ LUCINDA 23:00 - 00:00
MATTY DREADLESS 22:00 - 23:00
SONWAH 21:00 - 22:00
GOOSEFACE KILLAH 20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

CONGO NATTY IN DUB 04:00 - 06:00
MUNGO'S HIFI 03:00 - 04:00
JINX IN DUB 02:00 - 03:00
J STAR 01:00 - 02:00
BASHMENT BISH 00:00 - 01:00
BIG.BAD.SOUNDSYSTEM (ASBO DISCO & GARDNA) 23:00 - 00:00
DUB SMUGGLERS 22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

JEROME HILL 04:30 - 06:00
SUNIL SHARPE 03:30 - 04:30
PERC & TRUSS 02:00 - 03:30
MY NU LENG & DREAD MC 01:00 - 02:00
DJ CHAMPION 00:00 - 01:00
WONKA & SYN 23:00 - 00:00
SPECIAL GUEST 22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

VINYL JUNKIE 04:00 - 05:00
FILTHY HABITS 03:00 - 04:00
LOADSTAR 02:00 - 03:00
FUNTCASE FEAT KRAFTY MC 01:00 - 02:00
COOKIE MONSTA FEAT KRAFTY MC 00:00 - 01:00
DISKORD 23:00 - 00:00
STANDARD & PUSH 22:00 - 23:00

THE RUM SHACK

WEDNESDAY

TBA 02:00 - 03:00
MAU MAU (DJ) 01:00 - 02:00
TRUE INGREDIENTS (DJ SET) 00:00 - 01:00
JOLLY & SADS (FEAT PUTTY RUBBER) 23:00 - 00:00
JOHN FAIRHURST 22:00 - 23:00
GECKO 21:00 - 22:00
DE SATURNE 20:00 - 21:00

THURSDAY

MATTY DREADLESS 02:00 - 03:00
TBA 01:00 - 02:00
DJ FRED (DJ) 00:00 - 01:00
BECCA D 23:00 - 00:00
KOJEY RADICAL 22:15 - 23:00
LYRIX ORGANIX (DJ) 21:45 - 22:15
KATE TEMPEST (SPOKEN WORD) 21:00 - 21:45
TONGUE FU (W/SPEECH DEBELLE + SPECIAL GUESTS) 20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

LAZLO LEGEZER 05:00 - 06:00
PLAYHEAD (DJ) 04:00 - 05:00
BECCA D 03:15 - 04:00
RENEGADE BRASS BAND 02:30 - 03:15
BOBAFATT 02:00 - 02:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE 01:30 - 02:00
BOBAFATT 01:00 - 01:30
JENNA & THE G'S 00:00 - 01:00
BOBAFATT 23:30 - 00:00
ANCHORSONG 22:45 - 23:30
KENNY DIESEL 22:00 - 22:45
RUM SHACK DJS 21:00 - 22:00
RUBILICIOUS 20:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

STEVE BEDLAM AND FAMILY 03:30 - 06:00
DUCHESS DJS 02:30 - 03:30
SHLOMO 01:30 - 02:30
LYRIX ORGANIX (DJ) 01:00 - 01:30
ESKA 00:00 - 01:00
LYRIX ORGANIX (DJ) 23:35 - 00:00
TOO MANY T'S 22:50 - 23:35
ADAM NEVILLE 22:00 - 22:50
JIM BITCH 21:00 - 22:00
ADAM NEVILLE 20:00 - 21:00

SUNDAY

LUCINDA (DJ) 04:00 - 05:00
IXINDAMIX 03:00 - 04:00
LYRIX ORGANIX SUB:SYSTEM FEAT NATTY SPEAKS (DJ) 02:00 - 03:00
MIKE SKINNER (DJ) 01:00 - 02:00
SKITTLES 00:00 - 01:00
BAD GIRLZ 23:00 - 00:00
RUM SHACK DJS 20:00 - 23:00
SKITTLES 00:00 - 01:00
BAD GIRLZ 23:00 - 00:00
TOM B 22:00 - 23:00
TBA 21:00 - 22:00
TBA 20:00 - 21:00

LOS ARTISTAS BOHEMIOS

THURSDAY

  21:00 - 03:00
LIFE DRAWING. ALL MATERIALS PROVIDED. 21:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

  22:30 - 06:00

SATURDAY

  22:30 - 06:00

SUNDAY

  22:30 - 06:00

COPPERDOLLAR

WEDNESDAY

RU ROBINSON 01:00 - 03:00
CHICHA MORADA 00:30 - 01:00
DJ CHRIS TOFFU 23:00 - 00:30
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND 20:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

RU ROBINSON 01:30 - 03:00
CHICHA MORADA 01:00 - 01:30
DJ CAL JADER 23:00 - 01:00
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND 20:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

RU ROBINSON 03:30 - 06:00
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND 23:00 - 03:30

SATURDAY

MARC STYLUS 03:30 - 06:00
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND 23:00 - 03:30

SUNDAY

MARC STYLUS 03:30 - 05:00
COPPERDOLLAR SHOW - THE BACK OF BEYOND 23:00 - 03:30

BEZ'S FLYING BUS

FRIDAY

EDDY TEMPLE MORRIS 02:00 - 04:00
ALEX METRIC 00:00 - 02:00
PEDRAM 23:30 - 00:00
IMPERIAL PLEASURE 22:15 - 23:30
GYPSY UNIT 21:15 - 22:00
JOE YORKE 20:15 - 21:00
KIMBERLEY NEWELL 19:15 - 20:00
PAULY PIPER 18:15 - 19:00
JUST WILLIAM 17:15 - 18:00

SATURDAY

CARL COX 02:00 - 04:00
808 STATE 01:00 - 02:30
MIKE PICKERING 00:00 - 01:00
BEZ'S FLYING BUS DJ'S 23:30 - 00:00
DJ SYMPTON 22:15 - 23:30
MY BAD SISTER 21:15 - 22:00
CHUBBY LATOUCHE & THE BAND OF WHORES 20:15 - 21:00
RUBY THROAT 19:15 - 20:00
KHAN & BBQ 18:15 - 19:00
HIPPY JOE AND THE BLUEGRASS MOTHER FUCKERS 17:15 - 18:00

SUNDAY

PATRICK TOPPING 02:00 - 04:00
SOLARDO 00:30 - 02:00
JACK, ARLO & MUSHY 23:30 - 00:30
KING KURT 22:15 - 23:30
REV SHNIDER 21:15 - 22:00
SKITTLES 20:15 - 21:00
DISGRACEFUL SQUIDS 19:15 - 20:00
CHICKEN SHED ZEPPLIN 18:15 - 19:00
CAPTAIN HOT KNIFES 17:15 - 18:00

JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE

THURSDAY

LYNDSEY & PEACHES 20:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

PEDRAM 04:00 - 06:00
LILY ALLEN (DJ SET) 02:00 - 04:00
JAGZ KOONER 00:00 - 02:00
JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S 20:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

VIRGIL (LITTLE BARRIE ) 04:00 - 06:00
SMOKING GUN DJS 02:00 - 04:00
EUGENE 00:00 - 02:00
JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S 20:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

STANTON WARRIORS PRESENTS PUNKS ALLSTARS 03:00 - 05:00
DUB PISTOLS 01:30 - 03:00
PLUMP DJS 00:00 - 01:30
EDDY TEMPLE MORRIS PRESENTS THE REMIX 23:45 - 00:00
JAGZ'S ACID LOUNGE DJ'S 20:00 - 23:45

SALON CAROUSEL

THURSDAY

MARK XTC 22:00 - 23:00
DAWN RAID 21:00 - 22:00
LEVELZ 20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

STIVS 05:00 - 06:00
OFF ME NUT 04:00 - 05:00
BRYAN G 03:00 - 04:00
DIRTY DYKE 02:00 - 03:00
DEAD PLAYERS 01:00 - 02:00
ARIES 00:00 - 01:00
SALON DJ'S 22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

TICH 05:00 - 06:00
SLINKS 04:00 - 05:00
DJ SS 03:00 - 04:00
MONOROLLER 02:00 - 03:00
LADY CHANN 01:00 - 02:00
MTC 00:00 - 01:00
KELVIN 373 23:00 - 00:00
LUCY LEE 22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

VANDAL 04:00 - 05:00
DJ PRODUCER 03:00 - 04:00
MANDIDEXTROUS 02:00 - 03:00
BORN ON ROAD 00:00 - 02:00
NICKY BLACKMARKET 23:00 - 00:00
LADY LOX 22:00 - 23:00
MAJOR UPSET 21:00 - 22:00

HELL STAGE

THURSDAY

DJ CHRIS TOFU ( GLOBAL LOCAL ) 00:00 - 00:00
CUT CAPERS 19:40 - 20:40
BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM 19:20 - 19:40
FOREST OF FOOLS 18:40 - 19:20
ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS 17:05 - 18:20

FRIDAY

RUMPSTEPPERS VERSUS CHICKEN BROTHERS 05:00 - 06:00
ASBO DISCO 03:40 - 04:00
SYMPHONICA FEATURING MR SWITCH - ORCHESTRA AND SCRATCH CHAMP SHOW 00:15 - 01:00
SHLOMO 23:15 - 23:55
DJ DANNY WAV 23:00 - 23:15
REEF 22:10 - 23:00
THE WANTON BISHOPS 20:50 - 21:50
DJ DEREK SPECIAL - MINI DISC SPECIAL - AIDAN LARKIN PLAYS DEREK 19:00 - 20:00
CRAIG CHARLES FUNK AND SOUL CLUB ALL DAYER 15:15 - 19:00
FUNK AND SOUL CLUB PRESENTS - SMOOVE & TURRELL LIVE 14:30 - 15:15
FUNK AND SOUL CLUB PRESENTS - BITE THE APPLE 13:45 - 14:30
FUNK AND SOUL CLUB PRESENTS - DJ DAYTONER 13:00 - 13:45
FREE PARTY ARCHIVES – FROM THE YOUTH CLUB GALLERY 12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

OH MY GOD ! IT’S THE CHURCH IN HELL - SUNDAY SERVICE ALL WELCOME 05:00 - 06:00
THE SWEET LIFE SOCIETY 04:10 - 05:00
MARK RONSON & TAME IMPALA'S KEVIN PARKER 03:00 - 04:00
THE APPLES 02:10 - 03:00
BUSTAWIDE MOVE 00:40 - 01:00
SHIBUSA SHIRAZU ORCHESTRA (JAPAN) 23:50 - 00:40
FABLE 22:20 - 00:00
ENNIO MACARONI 20:50 - 21:15
RHODA DAKAR 20:00 - 20:50
SHANTY 19:00 - 19:40

SUNDAY

47 SOUL 02:40 - 03:30
LOS DE ABAJO ( MEXICO) 01:25 - 02:15
CARAVAN PALACE 23:50 - 00:50
GRANT LAZLO 23:20 - 23:50
SORCERESS 22:35 - 23:20
FAT 45 21:30 - 22:15
GENERAL ROOTS 20:20 - 21:10
BISON 19:05 - 20:00

HEAVEN

FRIDAY

GOTSOME B2B JUS NOW B2B DISMANTLE 05:00 - 06:00
N.Y.T.A B2B KAHN 04:00 - 05:00
UKF - RONI SIZE B2B ADAM F B2B BRYAN G , DYNAMITE 02:00 - 03:00
UKF - PRESENTS -WILKINSON W/ ADAPT 23:30 - 00:45
UKF - FRICTION W/ ADAPT 22:15 - 23:30
UKF - PRESENTS - KLOSE ONE BTB SPECIAL GUEST 21:00 - 22:15
MACPHERSON FABRIC LIVE 20:00 - 21:00
COUNT BASSY 19:00 - 20:00
REGGAE REMIX WITH REGGAE ROAST FEATURING -ADAM PRESCOTT, LOUIS SLIPPERZ, VIBRATION LAB HOSTED BY BROTHER CULTURE & DONOVAN KINGJAY 14:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

SUBFOCUS 05:00 - 06:00
GENTLEMAN CALLERS OF LA 01:00 - 02:00
BEATING HEART 00:00 - 01:00
ULTERIOR MOTIVE 23:00 - 00:00
MIXMASTER MORRIS AND FRIENDS 22:00 - 23:00
REGGAE REMIX - TRIPLE AAA BADBOY , SHEPDOG, MUNGOS HIFI, DISORDA , GARDNA FEAT EVA LAZARUS 14:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

VINTAGE REMIX 22:00 - 05:00
WBBL 04:00 - 05:00
SMOKEY JOE AND THE KID 03:00 - 04:00
DJ NICK HOLLYWOOD ( VINTAGE REMIX ) 02:00 - 03:00
JFB & GHETTO FUNK ALLSTARS (GOODGROOVE & STREETWISE DJ’S WITH MC PROFIT & NATTY SPEAKS) SHOWCASE 01:00 - 02:00
DEN SORTIE SKOLE ( DK ) LIVE AV 12:00 - 01:00
TRU THOUGHTS 23:00 - 12:00
TBA 21:00 - 23:00
INNER TOTALITY 20:00 - 21:00
CRUCIAL KENNEDY AND FRIEND S 19:00 - 20:00
REGGAE REMIX - TRU THOUGHTS DISCO FEAT WERKHA & J-FELIX AND VOCALS FROM BRYONY JARMAN-PINTO 14:00 - 19:00

THE ROCKET LOUNGE

WEDNESDAY

GOLDMASTERS ALLSTARS 02:00 - 03:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 01:00 - 02:00
THE TROJANS 23:30 - 01:00
DIRTY GENTLEMAN GEORGE 22:00 - 23:30
THE JOHNSONS 21:00 - 22:00

THURSDAY

BALLIN JACKS 01:00 - 02:00
JIM HAMMOND TRIO 23:30 - 01:00
MIK ARTISTIK 22:00 - 23:30
THE JOHNSONS 21:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS 04:30 - 06:00
BLACK FRIDAY 03:00 - 04:30
CATRATCHERS 02:00 - 03:00
JIM HAMMOND TRIO 01:00 - 02:00
REV SCHNIDER AND THE BAND OF ANGELS 00:00 - 01:00
THE JOHNSONS 23:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

THE DOWNSETTERS 05:00 - 06:00
GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS 04:00 - 05:00
THE TROJANS 02:00 - 04:00
CATRATCHERS 01:00 - 02:00
REV SCHNIDER AND THE BAND OF ANGELS 00:00 - 01:00
THE JOHNSONS 23:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND 04:30 - 05:00
THE TROJANS 03:00 - 04:30
DOWNSETTERS 02:00 - 03:00
CATRATCHERS 01:00 - 02:00
BLACK FRIDAY 00:00 - 01:00
THE JOHNSONS 23:00 - 00:00

DELUXE DINER

WEDNESDAY

ANDY P 01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE 00:00 - 01:30
FRASER FUNK 22:30 - 00:00
MR TOOLEY 21:00 - 22:30
JO GIRL 19:30 - 21:00

THURSDAY

RACH SPEAKEASY 01:30 - 03:00
ANDY P 00:00 - 01:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH 22:30 - 00:00
FRASER FUNK 21:00 - 22:30
JO GIRL 19:30 - 21:00
MR TOOLEY 18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

RACH SPEAKEASY 03:00 - 05:00
NICK FREW 01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE 00:00 - 01:30
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH 22:30 - 00:00

SATURDAY

RACH SPEAKEASY 03:00 - 05:00
NICK FREW 01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE 00:00 - 01:30
MR TOOLEY 22:30 - 00:00

SUNDAY

FRASER FUNK AND ANDY P BACK TO BACK 02:00 - 05:00
DJ LOUIE LOUIE 00:30 - 02:00
ANNIE TRAILER TRASH 23:00 - 00:30
MR TOOLEY 21:30 - 23:00
REGGAE EXTRAVAGANZA 12:00 - 21:30

SHITV

WEDNESDAY

BOBBY THE PERSUADER 23:00 - 00:00
DJ TOFU & FRIENDS 22:00 - 23:00
DJ PETE NOT BOMBS 21:00 - 22:00
OLLIE LYLES 20:00 - 21:00
SHITV LAUNCH PARTY 19:00 - 20:00
SHITV LAUNCH PARTY 18:00 - 19:00
SHITV LAUNCH PARTY 17:00 - 18:00

THURSDAY

GUS ALT J 01:15 - 02:00
RENEGADE BRASS BAND 00:30 - 01:15
NORTEC COLLECTIVE 23:30 - 00:15
HAMISH FRECHE 23:00 - 23:30
SHANGRI - STARZ - NIGHTLY TALENT SHOW 20:00 - 23:00
DAY ROOM 13:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

BREAKFAST TV 06:00 - 09:00
DJ TALL WILL 05:00 - 06:00
SWEET LIFE SOCIETY 04:15 - 05:00
DJ TOFU & THE BRASS FUNKEYS 03:30 - 04:15
NICK HOLLYWOOD 02:45 - 03:30
SMOOVE & TURREL 02:00 - 02:45
NICK HOLLYWOOD 01:15 - 02:00
CHANGEOVER 01:00 - 01:15
SHANGRI- STARZ! 22:00 - 01:00
DAY ROOM 13:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

BREAKFAST TV 06:00 - 09:00
PETE NO BOMBS 05:00 - 06:00
DUTTY MOONSHINE 04:15 - 05:00
GRANT LAZLO 03:30 - 04:15
LAZY HABITS 02:45 - 03:30
BISON 02:00 - 02:45
OLLIE LYLES 01:15 - 02:00
CHANGEOVER 01:00 - 01:15
SHANGRI STARZ ! 22:00 - 01:00
DAY ROOM 13:00 - 16:00
TROY SAVOY 04:15 - 05:00
ENNIO MACCARONI 03:30 - 04:15
RUBY THROAT 02:45 - 03:30
DJ 02:00 - 02:45
THE BAGHDADDIES 01:15 - 02:00
CHANGEOVER 01:00 - 01:15
SHANGRI - STARZ 22:00 - 01:00
DAY ROOM 13:00 - 16:00

LOVEBULLETS HQ STAR 64

THURSDAY

FAM : PBR STREETGANG 02:00 - 03:00
FAM : ITCHY RICH B2B WAIFS AND STRAYS 00:00 - 02:00
FAM : SPECIAL GUEST 23:00 - 00:00
FAM : MARIBOU STATE B2B PEDESTRIAN 21:00 - 23:00
FAM : GRECO ROMAN SOUNDSYSTEM 20:00 - 21:00
FAM : M.A.X 19:00 - 20:00
FAM : BOSS 'N' LOVE (ALI LOVE & THE DONKEYBOSS) 18:00 - 19:00
FAM : CHARLIE MCFARLEY (SLUMBERAVE) 17:00 - 18:00
FAM : DANNY EAGLE (LOUNGE ON THE LAKE) 16:00 - 17:00
FAM : MIKE OK (LBHQ) 15:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

TUSKEGEE : SETH TROXLER B2B THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS 02:00 - 06:00
TUSKEGEE : WILLIAM DJOKO 00:00 - 02:00
TUSKEGEE : BAS IBELINI 00:00 - 01:00
TUSKEGEE : JESSE CALOSSO 22:30 - 00:00
LOVECRIMES : MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM 21:30 - 22:30
LOVECRIMES : ITCHY RICH B2B WAIFS AND STRAYS 20:00 - 21:30
LOVECRIMES : TIMMY P 18:30 - 20:00
LOVECRIMES : CHRISTOPHE (FUTUREBOOGIE) 17:00 - 18:30

SATURDAY

HOT CREATIONS: JAMIE JONES 04:00 - 06:00
HOT CREATIONS:: RICHY AHMED 02:30 - 04:00
HOT CREATIONS: PATRICK TOPPING B2B WAFF 00:00 - 02:30
HOT CREATIONS: INFINITY INK LIVE 23:00 - 00:00
HOT CREATIONS: MAN POWER 21:30 - 23:00
HOT CREATIONS: PAOLO FRANCESCO 20:30 - 21:30
HOT CREATIONS: LUCA CAZAL 19:00 - 20:30
HOT CREATIONS: GILL DALTON 17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

EDIBLE : EATS EVERYTHING 02:30 - 05:00
EDIBLE : BREACH 12:30 - 02:30
EDIBLE : DAVE HARVEY (FUTUREBOOGIE) 23:00 - 00:30
EDIBLE : SUBB-AN 21:00 - 23:00
EDIBLE : SOLARDO 19:30 - 21:00
EDIBLE : COUSN 18:00 - 19:30
EDIBLE : MIKE OK (LBHQ) 17:00 - 18:00

CROISSANT NEUF

THURSDAY

MR.TEA & THE MINIONS 00:45 - 01:45
THE RIN TINS 23:15 - 00:15
MR.B THE GENTLEMAN RHYMER 22:00 - 22:45
VODKA JELLIESLIVE KAROAKE BAND 21:00 - 21:45

FRIDAY

SHEELANAGIG 01:00 - 02:00
NO GO STOP 23:30 - 00:30
DRY WHITE BONES 19:00 - 20:00
SOUND OF THE SIRENS 17:30 - 18:30
WILDFLOWERS 16:00 - 17:00
COSMO JARVIS 14:30 - 15:30
STEEL DRUM 13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

TIMBALI 01:00 - 02:00
RSVP 23:30 - 00:30
THE WAFFLE MACHINE ORCHESTRA 19:00 - 20:00
JOHN FAIRHURST 17:30 - 18:30
TBA 16:00 - 17:00
THE ESKIES 14:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

ELECTRO SWING CIRCUS 01:00 - 02:00
SHANTY 23:30 - 00:30
MAD DOG MCREA 19:00 - 20:00
DA GAMBA 17:30 - 18:30
ED NASH & TOOTHLESS 16:00 - 17:00
BOAT TO ROW 14:30 - 15:30
STEVE KNIGHTLEY 13:00 - 14:00

CROISSANT NEUF BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

FRANKIE FURLOW DUO 19:30 - 20:00
MIK ARTISTIC 18:00 - 19:00
WILDFLOWERS 16:15 - 17:15
BIGGLES 14:30 - 15:30
THE EPISODES 13:00 - 13:45
STEEL DRUM 12:00 - 12:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC 11:00 - 11:30

THURSDAY

F.O.S BROS 20:15 - 21:00
FRANKIE FURLOW 19:30 - 20:00
SAM BROCKINGTON 18:30 - 19:15
MICE IN A MATCHBOX 17:15 - 18:00
SLAP YA MAMMA BIG BAND 16:00 - 16:45
CIRCE'S DINER 15:00 - 15:45
DRY WHITE BONES 14:00 - 14:45
SAM CRAIGHAN 13:20 - 13:45
CHARLOTTE CANNON 13:00 - 13:20
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC 11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

OPEN MIC 20:00 - 23:00
CIRCE'S DINER 19:30 - 20:00
THE EPISODES 17:00 - 17:30
ROARING TROWMEN 15:30 - 16:00
KETO 14:00 - 14:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC 13:00 - 13:45
LAURA ISELEY 11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

OPEN MIC 20:00 - 23:00
ROARING TROWMEN 18:30 - 19:00
CHARLOTTE & SAM 17:00 - 17:30
SAM BROCKINGTON 15:30 - 16:00
DRY WHITE BONES 14:00 - 14:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC 11:15 - 12:00

SUNDAY

OPEN MIC 20:00 - 23:00
KETO 17:00 - 17:30
MICE IN A MATCHBOX 15:30 - 16:00
THE BRASSLINGS 14:00 - 14:30
BIGGLES 12:00 - 13:00
BIGGLES SUNDAY SERVICE 11:00 - 11:45

GREENPEACE STAGE

WEDNESDAY

GREENPEACE CABARET 16:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

VAULTS 20:45 - 21:30
BLINDING 19:30 - 20:15
REUBEN HOLLEBON 18:20 - 19:00
ROSCIUS 17:00 - 17:40
TANKUS THE HENGE 16:00 - 16:40
DILA V & THE ODDBEATS 15:00 - 15:50
FOREST OF FOOLS 14:00 - 14:40
STEELSTRUM 13:00 - 13:30
NEW YORK BRASS BAND 12:00 - 12:40
POWER BALLAD YOGA 10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

TOO MANY T'S 17:15 - 18:00
HOBBIT 16:55 - 17:15
THE CHURCH 16:00 - 16:45
SYD ARTHUR 14:50 - 15:35
WILL VARLEY 13:40 - 14:20
FRANKIE FORMAN 12:50 - 13:30
BEANS ON TOAST 12:00 - 12:40
POWER BALLAD YOGA 10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

MAHALIA 16:50 - 17:20
TRAMPOLENE 15:50 - 16:30
SHE DREW THE GUN 14:50 - 15:30
SYMPHONICA 13:50 - 14:30
GREAT SCOTT 13:00 - 13:30
RENEGADE BRASS BAND 12:00 - 12:40
POWER BALLAD YOGA 10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

ROSCIUS 17:30 - 18:30
HENRY GREEN 16:40 - 17:15
SEIZE THE DAY 15:40 - 16:20
EARLY GHOST 14:20 - 15:00
FLAMENCO FUEGO 13:00 - 13:40
SLAP YA MAMA 12:00 - 12:40

GREENPEACE/ENGINE ROOM

THURSDAY

DUB PISTOLS SOUNDSYSTEM 01:30 - 03:00
EDDY TEMPLE MORRIS 00:30 - 01:30
BANCO DE GAIA 23:00 - 00:30

FRIDAY

ANDY CARROLL 02:00 - 03:00
DANCE FLOOR OUTLAWS 01:00 - 02:00
BRIXTON DISCO CLUB 23:00 - 00:30

SATURDAY

RONI SIZE (DJ) 01:45 - 03:00
K.O.G. AND THE ZONGO BRIGADE 01:00 - 01:45
JFB 00:00 - 01:00

SUNDAY

VANTOOSH 01:40 - 03:00
THE EGG 01:00 - 01:40
EZY RYDER 00:00 - 01:00

TOAD HALL

WEDNESDAY

SCULPTURE MUSIC 00:00 - 00:45
PAVEY ARK 22:30 - 23:30
THE PORTRAITS 21:30 - 22:15
SAM WALKER 20:00 - 21:00
ERIN BOLENS 19:00 - 20:00
SISIKA 18:00 - 19:00
CERIAN 17:00 - 18:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS 16:00 - 17:00
GARETH LEE AND ANNIE BAYLIS 15:00 - 16:00
UKULELE WORKSHOP 14:00 - 15:00
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP 13:00 - 14:00
BELLY DANCE WORKSHOP WITH PERSEPHONE 12:00 - 12:45

THURSDAY

SUSIE RO BAND 00:00 - 01:00
BOMBAY BASSMENT 22:30 - 23:30
KANGAROO MOON 21:00 - 22:00
JAMES FROST 19:30 - 20:30
SEIZE THE DAY 18:00 - 19:00
GYUTO MONKS 16:30 - 17:30
WILDWOOD KIN 15:10 - 16:00
JACK ROBERT HARDMAN 14:15 - 14:50
RHIANNE & SIAN 13:30 - 14:00
EASTERN DRUM & BELLY DANCE WORKSHOP 12:00 - 13:30
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP 11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

BAZ FROM THE FRATELLIS DJ 02:00 - 03:00
DAGAMBA 01:10 - 01:55
BANCO DE GAIA 00:00 - 00:50
TOM ROBINSON (SOLO) 22:30 - 23:10
EASY STRIDE BAND 21:10 - 22:00
UNDERCOVER HIPPY 20:00 - 20:45
CHARLIE MILLER & THE SOUL AGENTS 18:50 - 19:45
HATTIE HATSTAR 18:00 - 18:30
BEATFEET 17:00 - 17:45
HEAL THE LAST STAND 16:00 - 16:45
THE LITTLE UNSAID 15:00 - 15:45
GECKO 13:55 - 14:45
EASTERN DRUM & BELLY DANCE WORKSHOP 12:00 - 13:30
ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATION 11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

GOLDMASTER ALLSTARS 01:30 - 02:30
RODNEY BRANIGAN 00:00 - 01:00
BALDO VERDÚ Y SU TONTO MALEMBE 22:30 - 23:30
SYMPHONICA 21:00 - 22:00
VICTORIA 19:30 - 20:20
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN 18:00 - 19:00
PAVEY ARK 17:00 - 17:45
SCULPTURE MUSIC 16:00 - 16:45
3 DAFT MONKEYS 15:00 - 15:50
ACOUSTIC MASTERCLASS WITH RORY MCCLOUD, STEVE KNIGHTLY, RODNEY BRANIGAN 13:00 - 14:30
EASTERN DRUM & BELLY DANCE WORKSHOP 12:00 - 13:00
ROSA HOOPS ROTATION MOTIVATION 11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

LOONALOOP 01:30 - 02:30
BOMBAY BASSMENT 00:00 - 01:00
LEE FORSYTH GRIFFITHS WITH BENJI TRANTER 23:00 - 23:40
EASY STRIDE BAND 21:30 - 22:30
THE PORTRAITS 20:15 - 21:00
BOAT TO ROW 19:14 - 20:00
SHAKTI SINGS 18:00 - 19:00
ANNIE REW SHAW 17:00 - 17:45
WILDWOOD KIN 16:00 - 16:45
JAMES FROST 15:00 - 15:45
GARETH LEE & ANNIE BAYLIS 14:00 - 14:45
SAM WALKER 13:00 - 13:45
SEIKO SUSSO 12:00 - 12:45

SPEAKER'S FORUM

WEDNESDAY

FEATURE FILM 21:00 - 23:00
REEL NEWS 18:30 - 20:00
DEBATE ON TRIDENT 17:00 - 18:00
FRACK FRACKING 16:00 - 17:00
DISABILITY RIGHTS MASSACRE 15:00 - 16:00
PARIS AND BEYOND 14:00 - 15:00
THE HEALTH EFFECTS OF CLIMATE CHANGE 13:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

SLEAFORD MODS FILM 21:00 - 23:00
BLACKLISTING - POLICE SURVEILLANCE 18:30 - 20:00
TACKLING CLIMATE CHANGE 17:00 - 18:00
BBC WORLD TONIGHT PROGRAMME 14:00 - 17:00
BLACKLISTED 13:00 - 14:00
THE HOUSING CRISIS 12:00 - 13:00
BURMA UPDATE 11:00 - 12:00
THE ACTIONWORK SHOW 10:00 - 11:00
YOGA 08:30 - 10:00

FRIDAY

THE REFUGEE CRISIS 17:00 - 18:00
IN SEARCH OF MARY WOLLSTONECRAFT 16:00 - 17:00
THE BURGER APOCALYPSE 15:00 - 16:00
UNDERCOVER POLICING 14:00 - 15:00
AFTER PARIS 13:00 - 14:00
SUSTAINABILITY IN THE STARS 12:00 - 13:00
THEATRE VS BIG OIL 11:00 - 12:00
HOW PLANTS SUPPORT US 10:00 - 11:00
YOGA 08:30 - 10:00

SATURDAY

THE ENERGY CRISIS 17:30 - 18:30
ED MILIBAND AND ROGER HARRABIN 16:00 - 17:30
STOPPING THE RICH PAYING NO TAX 15:00 - 16:00
THE FUTURE OF FEMINISM 14:00 - 15:00
BE HEARD 13:00 - 13:30
RABBLE ROUSERS 12:00 - 13:00
CONSPIRACIES 11:00 - 12:00
BUSHCRAFT 10:00 - 11:00
YOGA 08:30 - 10:00

SUNDAY

TRIBUTE TO JONATHAN CAINER 16:00 - 17:00
HEATH CARE AN ALTERNATIVE FUTURE 15:00 - 16:00
MICHAEL EAVIS 14:00 - 15:00
THE SCIENCE OF GLOBAL WARMING 13:00 - 14:00
ACTRESS SARAH MILES AND FLAUTIST TIM WHEATER 12:00 - 13:00
WORLD PEACE THROUGH LAUGHTER 11:00 - 12:00
EMPOWERMENT WORKSHOP 10:00 - 11:00
YOGA 08:30 - 10:00

THE LIZARD STAGE

WEDNESDAY

SAM WALKER 22:00 - 23:00
WRIGGLEY TIN 19:00 - 20:00
EASTERN SESSION 17:00 - 19:00

THURSDAY

THE ODD BEATS 00:00 - 01:00
TOBIAS BEN JACOB & LUCAS DW 22:00 - 23:00
SCREAMIN MISS JACKSON & THE SLAP YA MAMA BIG BAND 20:00 - 21:00
DJ CONRAD 18:00 - 20:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASPOOL 16:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

DJ CAL JADER 01:00 - 03:00
GRAND LAZLO 23:00 - 01:00
FOREST OF FOOLS 21:00 - 22:00
DJ CONRAD 19:00 - 21:00
OCTOBER ACOUSTIC 18:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

THE DESTROYERS 01:00 - 02:00
DILA V & THE ODD BEATS 23:00 - 00:00
BOAT TO ROW 21:00 - 22:00
THE BAREFOOT BANDIT 19:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

TANKUS THE HENGE 01:30 - 02:30
RUMPSTEPPERS 00:00 - 01:30
TANTZ 23:00 - 00:00
TELL TALE TUSK 21:00 - 22:00
DEOMINIE HOOPER 19:00 - 20:00

GROOVY MOVIE PICTURE HOUSE

WEDNESDAY

MEGAMIX VIDEO CABARET 01:00 - 02:30
SPECIAL GUEST SLOT 23:30 - 01:00
HATTIE HATSTAR 22:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

SOLAR CINEMA VIDEO CABARET 02:00 - 03:00
2016 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL 00:00 - 02:00
SITA SINGS THE BLUES 22:00 - 00:00
JOLLY JOCK 20:30 - 22:00
UNDERCURRENTS 18:00 - 20:30
WE THE UNCIVILISED 16:00 - 18:00

FRIDAY

GENERAL KNEES UP 02:30 - 03:00
FEAR OF MISSING OUT 01:00 - 02:30
2016 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL 16:00 - 01:00

SATURDAY

THE LIGHT SURGEONS 02:00 - 03:00
GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL LATE SHOW 00:00 - 02:00
BEANS ON TOAST FILM PREMIERE 18:00 - 00:00
2016 GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL 16:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

PARTY TIME 00:00 - 02:30
MATT BLACK (COLDCUT) WAVY A/V LIVE SET 23:00 - 00:00

MANDALA STAGE

WEDNESDAY

SEIZE THE DAY 00:00 - 01:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY 22:00 - 23:00
CHRIS ELLIS 21:00 - 22:00
MAL WEBB 20:00 - 21:00
THE PORTRAITS 19:00 - 20:00
GAEA KNIGHT 18:00 - 19:00
TBC 17:00 - 18:00

THURSDAY

VIOLET COWBOY 02:00 - 03:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU 01:00 - 02:00
FAIRYTALE 23 FOR THE ILLUMINOIDS 00:00 - 00:30
BRIAN BOOTHBY 23:00 - 00:00
CHRIS ELLIS 22:00 - 23:00
TBC 21:00 - 22:00
TBC 20:00 - 21:00
MAL WEBB 19:00 - 20:00
GECKO 18:00 - 19:00
LEWIS BOOTLE 17:00 - 18:00
CELESTE LOVICK 16:00 - 17:00
ORIGINAL SMERKINS TBC 15:00 - 16:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS 14:00 - 15:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE 13:00 - 14:00
ALISON CHANGE 11:30 - 13:00

FRIDAY

TBC 02:00 - 03:00
TBC 01:00 - 02:00
THE PORTRAITS 00:00 - 01:00
WHIMWISE 23:00 - 00:00
GAEA KNIGHT 21:00 - 22:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU 20:00 - 21:00
FAIRYTALE 23 FOR THE ILLUMINOIDS 19:00 - 19:30
WOBBLE & WHEEZE 18:00 - 19:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR 16:00 - 18:00
GARETH & ANNIE 15:00 - 16:00
ADAM GLASSPOOL 14:00 - 15:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS 13:00 - 14:00
ALISON CHANGE 11:30 - 13:00

SATURDAY

VIOLET COWBOY 02:00 - 03:00
THE PORTRAITS 01:00 - 02:00
MATT SMITH 00:00 - 01:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU 23:00 - 00:00
LUNAR CLUB CONSPIRACY FORUM 21:00 - 22:00
TBC 20:00 - 21:00
WHIMWISE 19:00 - 20:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR 16:00 - 18:00
ADAM GLASSPOOL 15:00 - 16:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE 14:00 - 15:00
SI COUSINS 13:00 - 14:00
ALISON CHANGE 11:30 - 13:00

SUNDAY

WHIMWISE 02:00 - 03:00
MARCUS MCCOAN 00:00 - 01:00
VIOLET COWBOY 23:00 - 00:00
GAEA KNIGHT 22:00 - 23:00
SAM HOPE 21:00 - 22:00
SARAH MILES & TIM WHEATER 20:00 - 21:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY 19:00 - 20:00
CHRIS ELLIS 18:00 - 19:00
NIK TURNER & FRIENDS JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR FEATURING SARAH MILES 16:00 - 18:00
SI COUSINS 15:00 - 16:00
MATT SMITH 14:00 - 15:00
THE PORTRAITS 13:00 - 14:00
ALISON CHANGE 11:30 - 13:00

SMALL WORLD STAGE

WEDNESDAY

BEN BRIENT 01:45 - 02:45
HEAL THE LAST STAND 00:30 - 01:30
PAPA JACKSON 23:00 - 00:00
SEIZE THE DAY 21:15 - 22:30
RODNEY BRANNIGAN 19:45 - 20:45
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN 18:30 - 19:30
SUSIE RO 17:15 - 18:15
OCTOBER 16:00 - 17:00
CHARLIE LUFFRUM 15:00 - 15:45
LOVE & THE DAISY PETALS 14:00 - 14:45

THURSDAY

CW JONES 02:45 - 03:45
MAMA NICE 01:30 - 02:30
DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS 23:45 - 01:00
BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA 22:00 - 23:15
LOONALOOP 20:15 - 21:30
TELL TALE TUSKS 18:45 - 19:45
DAGAMBA 17:15 - 18:15
SNUFKIN 15:45 - 16:45
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN 14:30 - 15:30
THE LITTLE UNSAID 13:15 - 14:15
WORRY DOLLS 12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

ANIMAL CRACKERS 04:30 - 03:30
FOREST OF FOOLS 02:00 - 03:00
THE DESTROYERS 00:30 - 01:30
KANGAROO MOON 23:00 - 00:00
USHTI BABA 21:30 - 22:30
PORTRAITS 20:00 - 21:00
SEA KINGS 18:45 - 19:45
JESS GOYDER 17:15 - 18:15
CELESTE LOVICK & DELAGH KING 15:45 - 16:45
JOHN FAIRHURST 14:30 - 15:30
LISA LAMBE 13:15 - 14:15
JACOB & DRINKWALKER 12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

SCALLYWAGS UNPLUGGED 03:30 - 05:00
BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA 02:00 - 03:00
THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY 00:30 - 01:30
ROB HERON & THE TEAPAD ORCHESTRA 23:00 - 00:00
DILA V & THE ODDBEATS 21:30 - 22:30
BEATFEET 20:00 - 21:00
BOAT TO ROW 18:45 - 19:45
LITTLE UNSAID 17:15 - 18:15
WILDWOOD KIN 16:00 - 17:00
SNUFKIN 14:45 - 15:45
HEAL THE LAST STAND 13:15 - 14:15
GECKO 12:00 - 12:50

SUNDAY

NATHAN BALL 02:15 - 02:30
TELL TALE TUSKS 01:00 - 02:00
RUM BUFFALO 23:15 - 00:30
AARON DOUGLAS 21:45 - 22:45
SCULPTURE MUSIC 20:15 - 21:15
STEVIE P 18:45 - 19:45
JO DUDDERIDGE (TRAVELLING BAND) 17:15 - 18:15
ECHO TOWN 16:00 - 17:00
DE FUEGO 14:30 - 15:30
KEZIA 13:15 - 14:15
JACOB & DRINKWALKER 12:00 - 13:00

CIRCUS BIG TOP

FRIDAY

FEEDING THE FISH 00:33 - 00:53
PASCAL HAERING 00:22 - 00:28
DAVID ERIKSSON 00:04 - 00:17
MAGIQUE AFTER DARK 23:39 - 23:59
DUOSU ENTWINED 23:28 - 23:34
CAPTAIN KIDD 23:13 - 23:23
THE BROTHERS SWAG 22:59 - 23:08
ERIC MCGILL 22:48 - 22:54
PASCAL HAERING 22:37 - 22:43
CAPTAIN RUIN * COMPERE * 22:15 - 01:15
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS 22:12 - 22:32
AERIAL MANX 21:57 - 22:07
JON UDRY 21:37 - 21:52
JANI NIGHTCHILD 21:26 - 21:32
FAUNA 20:36 - 21:21
PASCAL HAERING 20:25 - 20:31
ERIC MCGILL 20:14 - 20:20
THE MIGHTY GARETH * COMPERE * 19:15 - 22:30
SPACE COWBOY 19:44 - 20:09
FLOWN BY PIRATES OF THE CARABINA 18:14 - 19:39
AERIAL MANX 17:59 - 18:09
JANI NIGHTCHILD 17:48 - 17:54
STEVE RAWLINGS 17:23 - 17:43
DAVID ERIKSSON 17:05 - 17:18
NO FIT HOWIE 16:52 - 17:00
THE BLACK EAGLES 16:22 - 16:47
MISS BEHAVE * COMPERE * 16:15 - 19:30
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY 16:10 - 16:17
YVETTE DUSOL 15:57 - 16:05
GRAVITY & OTHER MYTHS 14:52 - 15:52
OSKAR AND THONY 14:39 - 14:47
ABOVE AND BEYOND 14:14 - 14:34
NADIA LUMLEY 14:03 - 14:09
ALFA MARKS 13:52 - 13:58
YVETTE DUSOL 13:39 - 13:47
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY 13:27 - 13:34
JUGGLING ON TAP 13:17 - 13:22
NO FIT HOWIE 13:04 - 13:12
F-ART 12:50 - 12:59
ABOVE AND BEYOND 12:25 - 12:45
BUNNY MORETHAN * COMPERE * 12:15 - 16:30
OSKAR AND THONY 12:12 - 12:20
NADIA LUMLEY 12:01 - 12:07
ALFA MARKS 11:50 - 11:56
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS 11:20 - 11:45
BISON 10:30 - 11:15
MIKE RAFFONE * COMPERE * 10:15 - 12:30

SATURDAY

FEEDING THE FISH 00:42 - 01:02
DAVID ERIKSSON 00:24 - 00:37
PASCAL HAERING 00:13 - 00:19
MAGIQUE AFTER DARK 23:48 - 00:08
DUOSU ENTWINED 23:37 - 23:43
CAPTAIN KIDD 23:22 - 23:32
THE BROTHERS SWAG 23:08 - 23:17
ERIC MCGILL 22:57 - 23:03
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS 22:32 - 22:52
AERIAL MANX 22:17 - 22:27
PASCAL HAERING 22:06 - 22:12
JON UDRY 21:46 - 22:02
JANI NIGHTCHILD 21:35 - 21:41
THE MIGHTY GARETH * COMPERE * 21:00 - 01:15
FAUNA 20:45 - 21:30
ERIC MCGILL 20:34 - 20:40
SPACE COWBOY 20:04 - 20:29
FLOWN BY PIRATES OF THE CARABINA 18:29 - 19:54
AERIAL MANX 18:14 - 18:24
JANI NIGHTCHILD 18:03 - 18:09
STEVE RAWLINGS 17:38 - 17:58
DAVID ERIKSSON 17:20 - 17:33
NO FIT HOWIE 17:07 - 17:15
CAPTAIN RUIN * COMPERE * 16:45 - 21:15
THE BLACK EAGLES 16:38 - 17:02
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY 16:25 - 16:32
YVETTE DUSOL 16:12 - 16:20
GRAVITY & OTHER MYTHS 15:07 - 16:07
OSKAR AND THONY 14:54 - 15:02
ABOVE AND BEYOND 14:29 - 14:49
NADIA LUMLEY 14:18 - 14:24
ALFA MARKS 14:07 - 14:13
YVETTE DUSOL 13:54 - 14:02
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY 13:42 - 13:49
JUGGLING ON TAP 13:32 - 13:37
NO FIT HOWIE 13:19 - 13:27
F-ART 13:05 - 13:14
BUNNY MORETHAN * COMPERE * 13:45 - 17:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND 12:40 - 13:00
ROD LAVER 12:25 - 12:35
OSKAR AND THONY 12:12 - 12:20
NADIA LUMLEY 12:01 - 12:07
ALFA MARKS 11:50 - 11:56
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS 11:20 - 11:45
BISON 10:30 - 11:15
MIKE RAFFONE * COMPERE * 10:15 - 13:00

SUNDAY

FEEDING THE FISH 23:30 - 23:50
DAVID ERIKSSON 23:17 - 23:30
MAGIQUE AFTER DARK 22:52 - 23:12
DUOSU ENTWINED 22:41 - 22:47
CAPTAIN KIDD 22:26 - 22:36
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS 22:01 - 22:21
AERIAL MANX 21:46 - 21:56
JON UDRY 21:26 - 21:41
FAUNA 20:36 - 21:21
ERIC MCGILL 20:25 - 20:31
CAPTAIN RUIN * COMPERE * 20:15 - 00:00
SPACE COWBOY 19:55 - 20:20
FLOWN BY PIRATES OF THE CARABINA 18:25 - 19:50
AERIAL MANX 18:10 - 18:20
STEVE RAWLINGS 17:45 - 18:05
JANI NIGHTCHILD 17:29 - 17:35
DAVID ERIKSSON 17:11 - 17:24
ERIC MCGILL 17:00 - 17:06
THE BLACK EAGLES 16:30 - 16:55
THE BROTHERS SWAG 16:16 - 16:25
THE MIGHTY GARETH * COMPERE * 16:15 - 20:30
ALFA MARKS 16:05 - 16:11
GRAVITY & OTHER MYTHS 15:00 - 16:00
OSKAR AND THONY 14:47 - 14:55
ABOVE AND BEYOND 14:22 - 14:42
NADIA LUMLEY 14:11 - 14:17
BLAZE TARSHA AND LYNDALL MERRY 13:59 - 14:06
JUGGLING ON TAP 13:49 - 13:54
NO FIT HOWIE 13:36 - 13:44
YVETTE DUSOL 13:23 - 13:31
F-ART 13:09 - 13:18
ABOVE AND BEYOND 12:44 - 13:04
BUNNY MORETHAN * COMPERE * 12:30 - 16:30
ROD LAVER 12:29 - 12:39
OSKAR AND THONY 12:16 - 12:24
PASCAL HAERING 12:05 - 12:11
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS 11:35 - 12:00
BISON 10:45 - 11:30
MIKE RAFFONE * COMPERE * 10:30 - 12:45

OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE

FRIDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND 20:25 - 21:10
EQUILIBRIUS 19:45 - 20:25
MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW 19:10 - 19:40
THE BROTHERS SWAG 18:35 - 19:05
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 18:00 - 18:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD 17:25 - 17:55
FATT MATT 16:50 - 17:20
AERIAL MANX 16:15 - 16:45
BILL FERGUSON 15:10 - 16:10
F-ART 14:40 - 15:05
JON HICKS 14:15 - 14:30
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN 13:40 - 14:10
KIKI BITTOVABITCH 13:05 - 13:35
GROOVY GUY 12:30 - 13:00
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER 11:55 - 12:25
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE 11:00 - 11:45
PADDY BRAMWELLS & GARETH JONES * COMPERES * 11:00 - 21:10

SATURDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND 20:25 - 21:10
EQUILIBRIUS 19:45 - 20:25
MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW 19:10 - 19:40
THE BROTHERS SWAG 18:35 - 19:05
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 18:00 - 18:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD 17:25 - 17:55
FATT MATT 16:50 - 17:20
AERIAL MANX 16:15 - 16:45
BILL FERGUSON 15:10 - 16:10
F-ART 14:40 - 15:05
JON HICKS 14:15 - 14:30
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN 13:40 - 14:10
KIKI BITTOVABITCH 13:05 - 13:35
GROOVY GUY 12:30 - 13:00
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER 11:55 - 12:25
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE 11:00 - 11:45
PADDY BRAMWELLS & GARETH JONES * COMPERES * 11:00 - 21:10

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND 20:25 - 21:10
EQUILIBRIUS 19:45 - 20:25
MR. VITA - THE TNT SHOW 19:10 - 19:40
THE BROTHERS SWAG 18:35 - 19:05
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 18:00 - 18:30
HERBIE TREEHEAD 17:25 - 17:55
FATT MATT 16:50 - 17:20
AERIAL MANX 16:15 - 16:45
BILL FERGUSON 15:10 - 16:10
F-ART 14:40 - 15:05
JON HICKS 14:15 - 14:30
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN 13:40 - 14:10
KIKI BITTOVABITCH 13:05 - 13:35
GROOVY GUY 12:30 - 13:00
TIANNA THE TRAVELLER 11:55 - 12:25
CARNIVAL COLLECTIVE 11:00 - 11:45
PADDY BRAMWELLS & GARETH JONES * COMPERES * 11:00 - 21:10

THE ASTROLABE THEATRE

FRIDAY

COMEDY HYPNOTIST - THE SANDMAN 00:25 - 01:25
BLACKSKYWHITE - IMITATOR DEI 23:30 - 00:25
SIR HENRY AT RAWLINSON END 20:05 - 21:10
VOU DANCE FIJI 19:10 - 19:55
LOS EXCENTRICOS 17:55 - 19:05
THE DEMON BARBERS 16:45 - 17:45
DAN EVANS * COMPERE * 16:45 - 20:15
TBA 16:30 - 16:45
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS 15:30 - 16:30
MARCUS DU SAUTOY 14:30 - 15:20
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOW 13:30 - 14:30
THE BLACK EAGLES 13:00 - 13:25
GEORGE EGG * COMPERE * 13:00 - 16:35
JONATHAN KAY 11:30 - 13:00
ANNA BAINES 11:00 - 11:30

SATURDAY

COMEDY HYPNOTIST - THE SANDMAN 00:25 - 01:25
BLACKSKYWHITE - IMITATOR DEI 23:30 - 00:25
SIR HENRY AT RAWLINSON END 20:05 - 21:10
VOU DANCE FIJI 19:10 - 19:55
LOS EXCENTRICOS 17:55 - 19:05
THE DEMON BARBERS 16:45 - 17:45
TBA 16:30 - 16:45
GEORGE EGG * COMPERE * 16:45 - 20:15
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS 15:30 - 16:30
ROD LAVER 15:20 - 15:30
MARCUS DU SAUTOY 14:30 - 15:20
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOW 13:30 - 14:30
THE BLACK EAGLES 13:00 - 13:25
DAN EVANS * COMPERE * 13:00 - 16:35
JONATHAN KAY 11:30 - 13:00
ANNA BAINES 11:00 - 11:30
DAN EVANS * COMPERE * 16:45 - 20:15

SUNDAY

COMEDY HYPNOTIST - THE SANDMAN 00:25 - 01:25
BLACKSKYWHITE - IMITATOR DEI 23:30 - 00:25
SIR HENRY AT RAWLINSON END 20:05 - 21:10
VOU DANCE FIJI 19:10 - 19:55
LOS EXCENTRICOS 17:55 - 19:05
THE DEMON BARBERS 16:45 - 17:45
TBA 16:30 - 16:45
LEVEL UP HUMAN 15:30 - 16:30
ROD LAVER 15:20 - 15:30
MARCUS DU SAUTOY 14:30 - 15:20
THE I HATE CHILDREN CHILDREN'S SHOW 13:30 - 14:30
THE BLACK EAGLES 13:00 - 13:25
JONATHAN KAY 11:30 - 13:00
GEORGE EGG * COMPERE * 13:00 - 16:35
ANNA BAINES 11:00 - 11:30

THE SUMMER HOUSE

FRIDAY

DOREEN DOREEN 01:00 - 02:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM 19:30 - 20:15
JUGGLING ON TAP 19:00 - 19:15
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP 18:20 - 18:50
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 17:50 - 18:05
THE MAGICAL COMEDY OF ALAN SANDS 17:10 - 17:40
ASHER TRELEAVEN * COMPERE * 17:05 - 20:25
HAWK DANCE THEATRE 16:45 - 17:00
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 16:25 - 16:40
THE GATSBY GIRLS 16:10 - 16:20
PAUL CURRIE 15:35 - 16:05
UMAMI DANCETHEATRE 15:00 - 15:30
EXCEPTION - ELLE 14:15 - 14:55
AILEEN WILKIE * COMPERE * 14:00 - 17:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 13:40 - 14:10
NOISY OYSTER - DANGEROUS DAVE 12:45 - 13:25
LES ENFANTS TERRIBLES 12:00 - 12:35
THE RAJASTHAN HERTAGE BRASS BAND 11:00 - 11:50
DAN FREEMAN * COMPERE * 10:50 - 14:05

SATURDAY

DOREEN DOREEN 01:00 - 02:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM 19:40 - 20:25
JUGGLING ON TAP 19:10 - 19:25
LOZ BECAUSE 19:00 - 19:05
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP 18:20 - 18:50
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 17:50 - 18:05
THE MAGICAL COMEDY OF ALAN SANDS 17:10 - 17:40
ASHER TRELEAVEN * COMPERE * 17:05 - 20:25
HAWK DANCE THEATRE 16:45 - 17:00
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 16:25 - 16:40
THE GATSBY GIRLS 16:10 - 16:20
PAUL CURRIE 15:35 - 16:05
UMAMI DANCETHEATRE 15:00 - 15:30
EXCEPTION - ELLE 14:15 - 14:55
AILEEN WILKIE * COMPERE * 14:00 - 17:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 13:40 - 14:10
NOISY OYSTER - DANGEROUS DAVE 12:45 - 13:25
LES ENFANTS TERRIBLES 12:00 - 12:35
THE RAJASTHAN HERTAGE BRASS BAND 11:00 - 11:50
DAN FREEMAN * COMPERE * 10:50 - 14:05

SUNDAY

DOREEN DOREEN 01:00 - 02:00
MICHAEL CAMPARI AND THE SOLAR SYSTEM 19:40 - 20:25
JUGGLING ON TAP 19:10 - 19:25
LOZ BECAUSE 19:00 - 19:05
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP 18:20 - 18:50
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 17:50 - 18:05
THE MAGICAL COMEDY OF ALAN SANDS 17:10 - 17:40
ASHER TRELEAVEN * COMPERE * 17:05 - 20:25
HAWK DANCE THEATRE 16:45 - 17:00
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE 16:25 - 16:40
THE GATSBY GIRLS 16:10 - 16:20
PAUL CURRIE 15:35 - 16:05
UMAMI DANCETHEATRE 15:00 - 15:30
EXCEPTION - ELLE 14:15 - 14:55
AILEEN WILKIE * COMPERE * 14:00 - 17:15
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS! 13:40 - 14:10
NOISY OYSTER - DANGEROUS DAVE 12:45 - 13:25
LES ENFANTS TERRIBLES 12:00 - 12:35
THE RAJASTHAN HERTAGE BRASS BAND 11:00 - 11:50
DAN FREEMAN * COMPERE * 10:50 - 14:05

TOR VIEW LOOKOUT

WEDNESDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE 10:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE 10:00 - 23:30
TRANSMISSION 00:15 - 01:00
SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE 01:30 - 03:00

FRIDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE 10:00 - 23:30
TRANSMISSION 00:15 - 01:00
SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE 01:30 - 03:00

SATURDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE 10:00 - 23:30
TRANSMISSION 00:15 - 01:00
SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE 01:30 - 03:00

SUNDAY

SEE THE FESTIVAL FROM ANOTHER PERSPECTIVE 10:00 - 03:00

CABARET

FRIDAY

PHIL NICHOL 01:30 - 02:00
NICK DOODY 00:55 - 01:25
FEEDING THE FISH 00:45 - 00:50
ANGIE BELCHER 00:10 - 00:40
JOE LYCETT 23:35 - 00:05
DANIEL SLOSS 23:00 - 23:30
RSVP 22:40 - 22:55
ANDREW MAXWELL * COMPERE * 22:30 - 02:00
DOC BROWN 22:05 - 22:35
TBA 21:30 - 22:00
FRANK SANAZI 20:55 - 21:25
JOSIE LONG 20:20 - 20:50
AIDAN KILLIAN 19:45 - 20:15
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT 19:30 - 19:40
DANE BAPISTE 18:55 - 19:25
ARTHUR SMITH * COMPERE * 19:00 - 22:30
DANNY WARD 18:20 - 18:50
ALISTAIR BARRIE 17:45 - 18:15
LOZ BECAUSE 17:35 - 17:40
MARCUS BRIGSTOCK 17:00 - 17:30
STEVE RAWLINGS 16:35 - 16:55
KERNOW KING 16:10 - 16:30
KEVIN ELDON 15:45 - 16:05
SALLY ANNE-HAYWARD * COMPERE * 15:30 - 19:00
SHAPPI KHORSANDI 15:10 - 15:40
JEREMY HARDY 14:35 - 15:05
DJ IVAN BRACKENBURY 14:10 - 14:30
JESS ROBINSON & KIRSTY NEWTON 13:35 - 14:05
BUCKET 13:10 - 13:30
THE INFINITE MONKEY CAGE 12:05 - 13:05
PADDY BRAMWELLS * COMPERE * 12:00 - 15:30

SATURDAY

ANDREW MAXWELL 01:30 - 02:00
KAI HUMPHRIES 00:55 - 01:25
TOM STADE 00:20 - 00:50
STEPHEN K. AMOS 23:45 - 00:15
FEEDING THE FISH 23:35 - 23:40
THE MARTINI ENCOUNTER 23:00 - 23:30
FRANK SANAZI 22:40 - 22:55
CRAIG CAMPBELL * COMPERE * 22:30 - 02:00
KERNOW KING 22:15 - 22:35
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP 21:40 - 22:10
YURIKO KOTANI 21:20 - 21:35
JAMES MASSIAH 20:45 - 21:15
LUKE WRIGHT 20:10 - 20:40
CLARE FERGUSON-WALKER 19:35 - 20:05
SHAZIA MIRZA 19:00 - 19:30
MISS BEHAVE * COMPERE * 19:00 - 22:30
JESS ROBINSON (WITH KIRSTY NEWTON) 18:25 - 18:55
PHIL NICHOL 17:50 - 18:20
RSVP 17:00 - 17:45
MICKY BARTLETT 16:25 - 16:55
STEVE RAWLINGS 16:00 - 16:20
MATT KIRSHEN 15:25 - 15:55
ANGIE BELCHER * COMPERE * 15:30 - 19:00
JOSH WIDDICOME 14:50 - 15:20
MARK SIMMONS 14:15 - 14:45
ROD LAVER 14:00 - 14:10
SHAPPI KHORSANDI 13:25 - 13:55
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT 13:10 - 13:20
♯JC4PM 12:05 - 13:05
ARTHUR SMITH * COMPERE * 12:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

CRAIG CAMPBELL 23:30 - 00:00
MATT KIRSHEN 22:55 - 23:25
FEEDING THE FISH 22:45 - 22:50
DANE BAPISTE 22:10 - 22:40
GRACE PETRIE 21:35 - 22:05
FRANK SANAZI 21:15 - 21:30
BARRY CASTAGNOLA * COMPERE * 20:45 - 00:00
STEPHEN K AMOS 20:40 - 21:10
THE MARTINI ENCOUNTER 20:15 - 20:35
PAUL CURRIE 19:40 - 20:10
DANNY WARD 19:05 - 19:35
GEORGE EGG 18:30 - 19:00
ALISTAIR BARRIE 17:55 - 18:25
STEVE GRIBBIN 17:20 - 17:50
MILES CRAWFORD * COMPERE * 17:30 - 20:45
ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER 16:45 - 17:15
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG 16:10 - 16:50
STEVE RAWLINGS 15:45 - 16:05
BUCKET 15:20 - 15:40
JOSIE LONG 14:45 - 15:15
ROD LAVER 14:30 - 14:40
MISS BEHAVE * COMPERE * 14:15 - 17:30
AIDAN KILLIAN 13:55 - 14:25
NICK DOODY 13:20 - 13:50
DJ IVAN BRACKENBURY 12:55 - 13:15
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT 12:40 - 12:50
MARK SIMMONS 12:05 - 12:35
MARCUS BRIGSTOCKE'S POLICY UNIT 11:00 - 12:00
STUART GOLDSMITH * COMPERE * 11:00 - 14:15

SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE

THURSDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES 23:30 - 01:00

FRIDAY

SWINGERS 02:06 - 02:56
FEEDING THE FISH 01:51 - 01:56
FRISKY'S FIERCE FRIENDS' 01:11 - 01:41
PHOTON ACROBATICS 00:55 - 01:01
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL 23:55 - 00:45
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE 23:20 - 23:50
WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES 22:15 - 23:15
THE ALMOST AMAZING ENDO 17:40 - 18:10
THE GATSBY GIRLS 17:10 - 17:35
FRISK'S VARIETY HALF HOUR 16:30 - 17:00
JON HICKS 16:05 - 16:20
TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES 15:20 - 15:55
HAZEL ANDERSON * COMPERE * 15:10 - 18:10
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL 14:40 - 15:10
ABANDOMAN 14:00 - 14:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 13:20 - 13:50
FATT MATT 12:40 - 13:10
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING 12:00 - 12:30
PETER DOBBING * COMPERE * 12:00 - 15:10

SATURDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES 01:57 - 02:57
PHOTON ACROBATICS 01:46 - 01:52
SWINGERS 00:46 - 01:36
FEEDING THE FISH 00:35 - 00:41
FRISKY'S FIERCE FRIENDS' 23:55 - 00:25
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL 23:00 - 23:50
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE 22:25 - 22:55
THE ALMOST AMAZING ENDO 17:40 - 18:10
THE GATSBY GIRLS 17:10 - 17:35
FRISK'S VARIETY HALF HOUR 16:30 - 17:00
JON HICKS 16:05 - 16:20
TOURETTES HERO & CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES 15:20 - 15:55
HAZEL ANDERSON * COMPERE * 15:10 - 18:10
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL 14:40 - 15:10
ABANDOMAN 14:00 - 14:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 13:20 - 13:50
FATT MATT 12:40 - 13:10
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING 12:00 - 12:30
PETER DOBBING * COMPERE * 12:00 - 15:10

SUNDAY

SWINGERS 01:36 - 02:26
PHOTON ACROBATICS 01:30 - 01:36
FRISKY'S FIERCE FRIENDS' 00:50 - 01:20
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL 23:50 - 00:40
FEEDING THE FISH 23:40 - 23:45
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE 23:05 - 23:35
THE JIVE ACES 17:35 - 18:35
THE ALMOST AMAZING ENDO 16:55 - 17:25
FRISK'S VARIETY HALF HOUR 16:20 - 16:50
JON HICKS 15:55 - 16:10
HAZEL ANDERSON * COMPERE * 15:20 - 18:35
PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL 15:15 - 15:45
THE GATSBY GIRLS 14:40 - 15:05
ABANDOMAN 14:00 - 14:30
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW 13:20 - 13:50
FATT MATT 12:40 - 13:10
GIANT TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING 12:00 - 12:30
PETER DOBBING * COMPERE * 12:00 - 15:10

POETRY&WORDS

FRIDAY

BUDDY WAKEFIELD 18:10 - 18:55
JEMIMA FOXTROT 17:45 - 18:05
JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVES 17:20 - 17:40
ZOHAB ZEE KHAN 16:55 - 17:15
ELVIS MACGONAGALL 16:20 - 16:50
SARA HIRSCH 15:55 - 16:15
KEISHA THOMPSON 15:30 - 15:50
DREADLOCKALIEN * COMPERE * 15:30 - 19:00
MICHELLE MADSEN 15:05 - 15:25
MIKE MCGEE 14:40 - 15:00
IONA LEE 14:15 - 14:35
TOBY CAMPION 13:50 - 14:10
BRENDA RAY 13:25 - 13:45
DOMINIC BERRY 13:00 - 13:20
KEVIN P GILDAY 12:35 - 12:55
THE ANTIPOET 12:05 - 12:30
SALLY JENKINSON * COMPERE * 11:50 - 15:30
POETRY CAN F**K OFF 11:15 - 12:00

SATURDAY

JOHN HEGLEY 18:10 - 18:55
SCOTT TYRRELL 17:55 - 18:10
BRENDA RAY 17:30 - 17:50
KEVIN P GILDAY 17:05 - 17:25
ZOHAB ZEE KHAN 16:40 - 17:00
LUKE WRIGHT 16:05 - 16:35
JESS GREEN AND THE MISCHIEF THIEVES 15:40 - 16:00
SALLY JENKINSON * COMPERE * 15:30 - 19:00
TOBY CAMPION 15:15 - 15:35
MEGAN BEECH 14:50 - 15:10
JEMIMA FOXTROT 14:25 - 14:45
J J BOLA 14:00 - 14:20
OPEN MIC HOSTED BY DOMINIC BERRY 12:55 - 13:55
SARA HIRSCH 12:35 - 12:55
THE ANTIPOET 12:05 - 12:30
DREADLOCKALIEN * COMPERE * 11:50 - 15:30
POETRY CAN F**K OFF 11:15 - 12:00

SUNDAY

GLASTONBURY POETRY SLAM HOSTED BY MICHELLE MADSEN AND IONA LEE 17:00 - 19:00
RORY JONES 16:40 - 17:00
SCOTT TYRRELL 16:15 - 16:35
JODI ANN BICKLEY 15:45 - 16:10
ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER 15:15 - 15:40
DREADLOCKALIEN * COMPERE * 14:30 - 17:00
TANYA EVANSON 14:25 - 15:10
MIKE MCGEE 14:00 - 14:20
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG 13:25 - 13:55
KEISHA THOMPSON 13:00 - 13:20
J J BOLA 12:35 - 12:55
THE ANTIPOET 12:05 - 12:30
SALLY JENKINSON * COMPERE * 11:50 - 14:30
POETRY CAN F**K OFF 11:15 - 12:00

WALKABOUTS

THURSDAY

DANIELA AND BIG GREY 01:00 - 01:30
GLOWBROS 22:30 - 00:00
WORLD WALKER 22:45 - 23:30
CONFLUX 17:20 - 18:05
BUNNY GOES WALKABOUT 16:25 - 17:25
CONFLUX 15:35 - 16:20
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE 15:00 - 15:45
JEZ MANSFIELD 14:40 - 16:10
MINISTRY OF HAPPY 14:30 - 15:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL 14:10 - 15:10
AMBLING BAND 14:00 - 15:00
RETRO RHAPSODY 13:40 - 14:25
CONFLUX 13:15 - 14:00
RETRO RHAPSODY 12:10 - 12:55
OZMOSES MAGICIAN 12:00 - 12:45
MINISTRY OF HAPPY 11:30 - 12:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL 11:15 - 12:15

FRIDAY

DANIELA AND BIG GREY 01:00 - 01:30
GLOWBROS 00:00 - 02:00
DANIELA AND BIG GREY 00:00 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER 00:00 - 00:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY 23:15 - 00:15
DANIELA AND BIG GREY 22:30 - 23:00
GLOWBROS 22:30 - 00:00
WORLD WALKER 22:45 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY 22:15 - 23:00
WORLD WALKER 22:00 - 22:30
CLOUDMEN 21:45 - 22:45
SEA SPHERE 21:45 - 22:15
SEA SPHERE 19:00 - 19:30
MOANING LISA AND LEO 18:20 - 18:50
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS 18:10 - 18:55
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS 18:05 - 18:50
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS 18:00 - 19:30
SERJEANT MAJORS 18:00 - 18:45
MAGIC SINGH 18:00 - 18:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE 17:50 - 18:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE 17:50 - 18:35
EGRET 17:45 - 18:15
FANTASTIKO 17:45 - 18:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS 17:40 - 18:10
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS 17:40 - 18:25
JOREN DAWSON 17:35 - 18:05
DAFT AND NARCISSUS 17:35 - 18:20
MADAME D'ORIFICIO 17:30 - 18:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO 17:30 - 18:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO 17:25 - 18:55
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH 17:25 - 18:10
TITAN 17:20 - 17:50
CONFLUX 17:20 - 18:05
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS 17:15 - 18:00
SWANK 17:15 - 18:00
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE 17:10 - 17:55
ANGIE MACKMAN 17:10 - 17:40
ST JOAN'S AMBULANCE 17:05 - 18:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS 17:05 - 17:50
THE OTHER HALFS 17:00 - 18:00
CLOUDMEN 17:00 - 18:00
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES 16:55 - 17:40
ANDREW MELIA 16:55 - 17:40
CORVUS ANGELICUS 16:50 - 17:20
NATURAL DIVERSIONS 16:50 - 17:35
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY 16:45 - 17:15
MAGIC SINGH 16:45 - 17:30
BOOTWORKS THEATRE 16:45 - 18:15
DAFT AND NARCISSUS 16:30 - 17:45
MEETS THE FUNNELS 16:30 - 17:45
BUNNY GOES WALKABOUT 16:25 - 17:25
CURIOUS ODDITIES 16:20 - 17:05
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE 16:15 - 17:00
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS 16:15 - 17:00
DARIUS MAGIC 16:15 - 17:15
KANE AND ABEL 16:10 - 16:55
NELSON BRETT 16:10 - 16:55
THE WARDENS 16:05 - 16:35
LUSH LADYBIRDS 16:05 - 17:05
BUZZING BEES 16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR 16:00 - 16:45
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES 15:55 - 16:40
ANDREW MELIA 15:55 - 16:40
MEET THE FUNNELS 15:50 - 16:35
FAIR PLAY 15:50 - 16:35
NO FLIES ON UZZZ 15:45 - 16:15
JAY RAWLINGS 15:45 - 16:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS 15:40 - 16:10
EGRET 15:40 - 16:10
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY 15:35 - 16:20
CONFLUX 15:35 - 16:20
TRIFLEENEES 15:30 - 16:10
CONFLUX 15:30 - 16:00
GORGEOUS GIRLS 15:25 - 16:10
THE DREAM MARIPOSAS 15:25 - 16:10
DEVILS 15:20 - 16:05
BIG RORY AND OCHIE 15:20 - 16:05
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE 15:15 - 15:05
TITAN 15:15 - 15:45
STRANGELINGS 15:10 - 16:10
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY 15:10 - 15:50
THE SHOW GIRLS 15:05 - 15:50
SWANK 15:05 - 15:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE 15:00 - 15:45
CHINESE LION 15:00 - 15:40
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA 15:00 - 15:30
JOREN DAWSON 14:55 - 15:25
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS 14:55 - 15:40
SEAGULLS 14:50 - 15:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS 14:50 - 15:35
OZMOSES MAGICIAN 14:45 - 15:30
VAMOS THEATRE 14:45 - 15:30
BEN ZUDDHIST 14:40 - 15:25
JEZ MANSFIELD 14:40 - 16:10
FANTASTIKO 14:30 - 15:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY 14:30 - 15:15
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY 14:25 - 14:55
FLOSSIE AND BOO 14:20 - 15:05
RISHI GORDON 14:20 - 15:05
VIP PUPPETS 14:15 - 15:00
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE 14:15 - 15:00
THE BAD EGG THEATRE 14:10 - 14:55
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL 14:10 - 15:10
DAPPER CHAPS 14:05 - 15:05
ANGIE MACKMAN 14:05 - 14:35
THE AMBLING BAND 14:00 - 15:00
GRANTHOLOGY 14:00 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE 13:55 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS 13:55 - 14:40
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS 13:50 - 14:35
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE 13:50 - 14:35
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES 13:50 - 14:35
DEVILS 13:45 - 14:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS 13:45 - 14:30
RETRO RHAPSODY 13:40 - 14:25
GACKO 13:40 - 14:25
THE WARDENS 13:35 - 14:05
THE SERGEANT MAJORS 13:35 - 14:20
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY 13:30 - 14:15
CURIOUS ODDITIES 13:30 - 14:15
RIMSKI'S PIANO 13:20 - 14:50
KANE AND ABEL 13:20 - 14:05
NELSON BRETT 13:15 - 14:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE 13:15 - 14:00
THE CANDIES 13:15 - 14:00
CONFLUX 13:15 - 14:00
BUZZING BEES 13:10 - 14:10
LUSH LADYBIRDS 13:10 - 14:10
BOOTWORKS THEATRE 13:05 - 14:35
CURIOUS EYEBROWS 13:00 - 14:00
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS 13:00 - 14:00
VAMOS THEATRE 12:55 - 13:40
GORGEOUS GIRLS 12:55 - 13:40
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH 12:50 - 13:35
FLOSSIE AND BOO 12:50 - 13:35
STRANGELINGS 12:45 - 13:45
SEAGULLS 12:45 - 13:30
BIG RORY AND OCHIE 12:40 - 13:25
JAY RAWLINGS 12:40 - 13:25
NO FLIES ON UZZZ 12:35 - 13:05
RISHI GORDON 12:35 - 13:20
MENI ETIM 12:30 - 15:30
VIP PUPPETS 12:30 - 13:15
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE 12:25 - 13:55
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY 12:20 - 13:05
RETRO RHAPSODY 12:10 - 12:55
TRIFLEENEES 12:10 - 12:50
BEN ZUDDHIST 12:05 - 12:50
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES 12:05 - 12:50
TEA LADIES ON TOUR 12:00 - 12:45
OZMOSES MAGICIAN 12:00 - 12:45
THE SHOW GIRLS 12:00 - 12:45
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA 12:00 - 12:30
MADAM BONBON AND NOBBY 11:50 - 12:50
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS 11:50 - 12:35
WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLA 11:45 - 13:45
DAPPER CHAPS 11:45 - 12:45
THE BAD EGG THEATRE 11:45 - 12:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE 11:35 - 12:20
MINISTRY OF HAPPY 11:30 - 12:15
THE AMBLING BAND 11:25 - 12:25
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS 11:15 - 12:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL 11:15 - 12:15
GRANTHOLOGY 11:10 - 11:50
THE CANDIES 11:05 - 11:50
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE 11:05 - 11:35
CHINESE LION 11:00 - 11:40
GACKO 11:00 - 11:45
SPOKE'N'WORD 10:45 - 11:45

SATURDAY

DANIELA AND BIG GREY 01:00 - 01:30
GLOWBROS 00:00 - 02:00
DANIELA AND BIG GREY 00:00 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER 00:00 - 00:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY 23:15 - 00:15
DANIELA AND BIG GREY 22:30 - 23:00
GLOWBROS 22:30 - 00:00
WORLD WALKER 22:45 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY 22:15 - 23:00
WORLD WALKER 22:00 - 22:30
CLOUDMEN 21:45 - 22:45
SEA SPHERE 21:45 - 22:15
SEA SPHERE 19:00 - 19:30
MOANING LISA AND LEO 18:20 - 18:50
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS 18:10 - 18:55
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS 18:05 - 18:50
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS 18:00 - 19:30
SERJEANT MAJORS 18:00 - 18:45
MAGIC SINGH 18:00 - 18:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE 17:50 - 18:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE 17:50 - 18:35
EGRET 17:45 - 18:15
FANTASTIKO 17:45 - 18:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS 17:40 - 18:10
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS 17:40 - 18:25
JOREN DAWSON 17:35 - 18:05
DAFT AND NARCISSUS 17:35 - 18:20
MADAME D'ORIFICIO 17:30 - 18:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO 17:30 - 18:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO 17:25 - 18:55
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH 17:25 - 18:10
TITAN 17:20 - 17:50
CONFLUX 17:20 - 18:05
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS 17:15 - 18:00
SWANK 17:15 - 18:00
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE 17:10 - 17:55
ANGIE MACKMAN 17:10 - 17:40
ST JOAN'S AMBULANCE 17:05 - 18:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS 17:05 - 17:50
THE OTHER HALFS 17:00 - 18:00
CLOUDMEN 17:00 - 18:00
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES 16:55 - 17:40
ANDREW MELIA 16:55 - 17:40
CORVUS ANGELICUS 16:50 - 17:20
NATURAL DIVERSIONS 16:50 - 17:35
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY 16:45 - 17:15
MAGIC SINGH 16:45 - 17:30
BOOTWORKS THEATRE 16:45 - 18:15
DAFT AND NARCISSUS 16:30 - 17:45
MEETS THE FUNNELS 16:30 - 17:45
BUNNY GOES WALKABOUT 16:25 - 17:25
CURIOUS ODDITIES 16:20 - 17:05
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE 16:15 - 17:00
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS 16:15 - 17:00
DARIUS MAGIC 16:15 - 17:15
KANE AND ABEL 16:10 - 16:55
NELSON BRETT 16:10 - 16:55
THE WARDENS 16:05 - 16:35
LUSH LADYBIRDS 16:05 - 17:05
BUZZING BEES 16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR 16:00 - 16:45
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES 15:55 - 16:40
ANDREW MELIA 15:55 - 16:40
MEET THE FUNNELS 15:50 - 16:35
FAIR PLAY 15:50 - 16:35
NO FLIES ON UZZZ 15:45 - 16:15
JAY RAWLINGS 15:45 - 16:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS 15:40 - 16:10
EGRET 15:40 - 16:10
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY 15:35 - 16:20
CONFLUX 15:35 - 16:20
TRIFLEENEES 15:30 - 16:10
CONFLUX 15:30 - 16:00
GORGEOUS GIRLS 15:25 - 16:10
THE DREAM MARIPOSAS 15:25 - 16:10
DEVILS 15:20 - 16:05
BIG RORY AND OCHIE 15:20 - 16:05
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE 15:15 - 15:05
TITAN 15:15 - 15:45
STRANGELINGS 15:10 - 16:10
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY 15:10 - 15:50
THE SHOW GIRLS 15:05 - 15:50
SWANK 15:05 - 15:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE 15:00 - 15:45
CHINESE LION 15:00 - 15:40
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA 15:00 - 15:30
JOREN DAWSON 14:55 - 15:25
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS 14:55 - 15:40
SEAGULLS 14:50 - 15:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS 14:50 - 15:35
OZMOSES MAGICIAN 14:45 - 15:30
VAMOS THEATRE 14:45 - 15:30
BEN ZUDDHIST 14:40 - 15:25
JEZ MANSFIELD 14:40 - 16:10
FANTASTIKO 14:30 - 15:15
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY 14:25 - 14:55
FLOSSIE AND BOO 14:20 - 15:05
RISHI GORDON 14:20 - 15:05
VIP PUPPETS 14:15 - 15:00
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE 14:15 - 15:00
THE BAD EGG THEATRE 14:10 - 14:55
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL 14:10 - 15:10
DAPPER CHAPS 14:05 - 15:05
ANGIE MACKMAN 14:05 - 14:35
THE AMBLING BAND 14:00 - 15:00
GRANTHOLOGY 14:00 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE 13:55 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS 13:55 - 14:40
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS 13:50 - 14:35
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE 13:50 - 14:35
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES 13:50 - 14:35
DEVILS 13:45 - 14:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS 13:45 - 14:30
RETRO RHAPSODY 13:40 - 14:25
GACKO 13:40 - 14:25
THE WARDENS 13:35 - 14:05
THE SERGEANT MAJORS 13:35 - 14:20
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY 13:30 - 14:15
CURIOUS ODDITIES 13:30 - 14:15
RIMSKI'S PIANO 13:20 - 14:50
KANE AND ABEL 13:20 - 14:05
NELSON BRETT 13:15 - 14:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE 13:15 - 14:00
THE CANDIES 13:15 - 14:00
CONFLUX 13:15 - 14:00
BUZZING BEES 13:10 - 14:10
LUSH LADYBIRDS 13:10 - 14:10
BOOTWORKS THEATRE 13:05 - 14:35
CURIOUS EYEBROWS 13:00 - 14:00
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS 13:00 - 14:00
VAMOS THEATRE 12:55 - 13:40
GORGEOUS GIRLS 12:55 - 13:40
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH 12:50 - 13:35
FLOSSIE AND BOO 12:50 - 13:35
STRANGELINGS 12:45 - 13:45
SEAGULLS 12:45 - 13:30
BIG RORY AND OCHIE 12:40 - 13:25
JAY RAWLINGS 12:40 - 13:25
NO FLIES ON UZZZ 12:35 - 13:05
RISHI GORDON 12:35 - 13:20
MENI ETIM 12:30 - 15:30
VIP PUPPETS 12:30 - 13:15
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE 12:25 - 13:55
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY 12:20 - 13:05
RETRO RHAPSODY 12:10 - 12:55
TRIFLEENEES 12:10 - 12:50
BEN ZUDDHIST 12:05 - 12:50
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES 12:05 - 12:50
TEA LADIES ON TOUR 12:00 - 12:45
OZMOSES MAGICIAN 12:00 - 12:45
THE SHOW GIRLS 12:00 - 12:45
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA 12:00 - 12:30
MADAM BONBON AND NOBBY 11:50 - 12:50
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS 11:50 - 12:35
WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLA 11:45 - 13:45
DAPPER CHAPS 11:45 - 12:45
THE BAD EGG THEATRE 11:45 - 12:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE 11:35 - 12:20
THE AMBLING BAND 11:25 - 12:25
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS 11:15 - 12:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL 11:15 - 12:15
GRANTHOLOGY 11:10 - 11:50
THE CANDIES 11:05 - 11:50
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE 11:05 - 11:35
CHINESE LION 11:00 - 11:40
GACKO 11:00 - 11:45
SPOKE'N'WORD 10:45 - 11:45

SUNDAY

DANIELA AND BIG GREY 01:00 - 01:30
GLOWBROS 00:00 - 02:00
DANIELA AND BIG GREY 00:00 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER 00:00 - 00:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY 23:15 - 00:15
DANIELA AND BIG GREY 22:30 - 23:00
GLOWBROS 22:30 - 00:00
WORLD WALKER 22:45 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY 22:15 - 23:00
WORLD WALKER 22:00 - 22:30
CLOUDMEN 21:45 - 22:45
SEA SPHERE 21:45 - 22:15
SEA SPHERE 19:00 - 19:30
MOANING LISA AND LEO 18:20 - 18:50
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS 18:10 - 18:55
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS 18:05 - 18:50
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS 18:00 - 19:30
SERJEANT MAJORS 18:00 - 18:45
MAGIC SINGH 18:00 - 18:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE 17:50 - 18:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE 17:50 - 18:35
EGRET 17:45 - 18:15
FANTASTIKO 17:45 - 18:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS 17:40 - 18:10
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS 17:40 - 18:25
JOREN DAWSON 17:35 - 18:05
DAFT AND NARCISSUS 17:35 - 18:20
MADAME D'ORIFICIO 17:30 - 18:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO 17:30 - 18:00
RIMSKI'S PIANO 17:25 - 18:55
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH 17:25 - 18:10
TITAN 17:20 - 17:50
CONFLUX 17:20 - 18:05
THE ACRO-JUGGLERS 17:15 - 18:00
SWANK 17:15 - 18:00
THE DREAM PERFORMANCE 17:10 - 17:55
ANGIE MACKMAN 17:10 - 17:40
ST JOAN'S AMBULANCE 17:05 - 18:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS 17:05 - 17:50
THE OTHER HALFS 17:00 - 18:00
CLOUDMEN 17:00 - 18:00
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES 16:55 - 17:40
ANDREW MELIA 16:55 - 17:40
CORVUS ANGELICUS 16:50 - 17:20
NATURAL DIVERSIONS 16:50 - 17:35
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY 16:45 - 17:15
MAGIC SINGH 16:45 - 17:30
BOOTWORKS THEATRE 16:45 - 18:15
DAFT AND NARCISSUS 16:30 - 17:45
MEETS THE FUNNELS 16:30 - 17:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES 16:20 - 17:05
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE 16:15 - 17:00
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS 16:15 - 17:00
DARIUS MAGIC 16:15 - 17:15
KANE AND ABEL 16:10 - 16:55
NELSON BRETT 16:10 - 16:55
THE WARDENS 16:05 - 16:35
LUSH LADYBIRDS 16:05 - 17:05
BUZZING BEES 16:00 - 17:00
TEA LADIES ON TOUR 16:00 - 16:45
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES 15:55 - 16:40
ANDREW MELIA 15:55 - 16:40
MEET THE FUNNELS 15:50 - 16:35
FAIR PLAY 15:50 - 16:35
NO FLIES ON UZZZ 15:45 - 16:15
JAY RAWLINGS 15:45 - 16:30
ENCHANTED SEASONS 15:40 - 16:10
EGRET 15:40 - 16:10
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY 15:35 - 16:20
CONFLUX 15:35 - 16:20
TRIFLEENEES 15:30 - 16:10
CONFLUX 15:30 - 16:00
GORGEOUS GIRLS 15:25 - 16:10
THE DREAM MARIPOSAS 15:25 - 16:10
DEVILS 15:20 - 16:05
BIG RORY AND OCHIE 15:20 - 16:05
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE 15:15 - 15:05
TITAN 15:15 - 15:45
STRANGELINGS 15:10 - 16:10
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY 15:10 - 15:50
THE SHOW GIRLS 15:05 - 15:50
SWANK 15:05 - 15:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE 15:00 - 15:45
CHINESE LION 15:00 - 15:40
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA 15:00 - 15:30
JOREN DAWSON 14:55 - 15:25
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS 14:55 - 15:40
SEAGULLS 14:50 - 15:35
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS 14:50 - 15:35
VAMOS THEATRE 14:45 - 15:30
BEN ZUDDHIST 14:40 - 15:25
FANTASTIKO 14:30 - 15:15
DR KEN FARQUHAR - THE SKY AT DAY 14:25 - 14:55
FLOSSIE AND BOO 14:20 - 15:05
RISHI GORDON 14:20 - 15:05
VIP PUPPETS 14:15 - 15:00
MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE 14:15 - 15:00
THE BAD EGG THEATRE 14:10 - 14:55
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL 14:10 - 15:10
DAPPER CHAPS 14:05 - 15:05
ANGIE MACKMAN 14:05 - 14:35
THE AMBLING BAND 14:00 - 15:00
GRANTHOLOGY 14:00 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE 13:55 - 14:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS 13:55 - 14:40
LEGENDARY LYNN - HEARTS 13:50 - 14:35
LEGENDARY LYNN - MERPEOPLE 13:50 - 14:35
FAIR PLAY - NATURAL TRUST TOUR GUIDES 13:50 - 14:35
DEVILS 13:45 - 14:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS 13:45 - 14:30
RETRO RHAPSODY 13:40 - 14:25
GACKO 13:40 - 14:25
THE WARDENS 13:35 - 14:05
THE SERGEANT MAJORS 13:35 - 14:20
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY 13:30 - 14:15
CURIOUS ODDITIES 13:30 - 14:15
RIMSKI'S PIANO 13:20 - 14:50
KANE AND ABEL 13:20 - 14:05
NELSON BRETT 13:15 - 14:00
ORIGINAL MIXTURE 13:15 - 14:00
THE CANDIES 13:15 - 14:00
CONFLUX 13:15 - 14:00
BUZZING BEES 13:10 - 14:10
LUSH LADYBIRDS 13:10 - 14:10
BOOTWORKS THEATRE 13:05 - 14:35
CURIOUS EYEBROWS 13:00 - 14:00
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS 13:00 - 14:00
VAMOS THEATRE 12:55 - 13:40
GORGEOUS GIRLS 12:55 - 13:40
FAIR PLAY - FAIRLY FRESH FISH 12:50 - 13:35
FLOSSIE AND BOO 12:50 - 13:35
STRANGELINGS 12:45 - 13:45
SEAGULLS 12:45 - 13:30
BIG RORY AND OCHIE 12:40 - 13:25
JAY RAWLINGS 12:40 - 13:25
NO FLIES ON UZZZ 12:35 - 13:05
RISHI GORDON 12:35 - 13:20
MENI ETIM 12:30 - 15:30
VIP PUPPETS 12:30 - 13:15
BEASTS OF THE UNCANNY 12:20 - 13:05
RETRO RHAPSODY 12:10 - 12:55
TRIFLEENEES 12:10 - 12:50
BEN ZUDDHIST 12:05 - 12:50
ROSE POPAY AND THE FINE ARTISTES 12:05 - 12:50
TEA LADIES ON TOUR 12:00 - 12:45
OZMOSES MAGICIAN 12:00 - 12:45
THE SHOW GIRLS 12:00 - 12:45
JAARDU THE MAGIC OF INDIA 12:00 - 12:30
MADAM BONBON AND NOBBY 11:50 - 12:50
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS 11:50 - 12:35
WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLA 11:45 - 13:45
DAPPER CHAPS 11:45 - 12:45
THE BAD EGG THEATRE 11:45 - 12:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE 11:35 - 12:20
THE AMBLING BAND 11:25 - 12:25
FLAMBOROUGH TROLLS 11:15 - 12:15
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL 11:15 - 12:15
GRANTHOLOGY 11:10 - 11:50
THE CANDIES 11:05 - 11:50
LAURENCE AND THE MACHINE 11:05 - 11:35
CHINESE LION 11:00 - 11:40
GACKO 11:00 - 11:45
SPOKE'N'WORD 10:45 - 11:45

GLADE LOUNGE

THURSDAY

BEN CODA 01:45 - 03:00
TONGUE AND GROOVE 00:30 - 01:45
NANOPLEX 23:00 - 00:30
DJ JOSKO 21:00 - 23:00
ALIJI 19:30 - 21:00
MARV BROOKES 18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

UONE 01:30 - 03:00
TOM REAL 00:00 - 01:30
AIDAN DOHERTY 22:30 - 00:00
AUDLEY 21:00 - 22:30
TO THE LAZERCAVE DJS 19:30 - 21:00
SLUGRAVE 18:00 - 19:30

SATURDAY

DAVE SEAMAN 01:45 - 03:00
CHRIS HYBRID 00:00 - 01:25
K.B.S 22:30 - 00:00
DROPSTEADY FREDDY 21:00 - 22:30
JFB 20:00 - 21:00
BOWIE TRIBUTE DANNY HOWELLS & CARL LOBEN 17:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

SPACE TRIBE LIVE 01:30 - 03:00
TRISTAN 00:00 - 01:30
LUCAS 22:15 - 00:00
LIQUID ROSS 20:30 - 22:15
HYPNOCOUSTICS (LIVE) 19:30 - 20:30
BAYAWAKA 18:00 - 19:30

SPACEPORT

THURSDAY

SERGE DEVANT 01:00 - 02:55
LAURA JONES 23:00 - 01:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 21:00 - 23:00
RALPH LAWSON 19:00 - 21:00
DAVE BEER 18:30 - 19:00
JAMES HOLROYD 17:00 - 18:30
WONKA VISION 15:00 - 17:00
FREEAR 14:00 - 15:00
LOST IN MUSIC 12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

PARANOID LONDON 01:30 - 02:55
SOLARDO 12:15 - 01:30
GUY HORNSBY 23:00 - 12:15
QUIVVER 21:45 - 23:00
EMILY DUST 20:00 - 21:00
A MAN BARELY ALIVE 19:00 - 20:00
JOE MUGGS 18:00 - 19:00
BAZIL 17:00 - 18:00
BEAR TWISTS 16:00 - 17:00
X-RAY TED 15:00 - 16:00
SPINFORTH 13:30 - 15:00
WAGGLES BEATS 12:00 - 13:30
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE 11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

ADAM F 00:55 - 02:55
DJ PROPHECY & IKKEE B 23:55 - 00:55
FRANKLIN 22:55 - 23:55
DJ CHAMBER 21:55 - 22:55
MINI DA MINX 20:30 - 21:55
ENGINE-EARZ 19:10 - 20:30
BEN & LEX 17:40 - 19:10
BARRY ASHWORTH 16:20 - 17:40
FERAL IS KINKY 14:30 - 15:45
LUKE STEREO 13:00 - 14:30
MORTON MIXARD 12:00 - 13:00
GLASTONBURY FILM CHALLENGE 11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

DC BREAKS 00:55 - 00:55
RICHY AHMED 00:40 - 01:55
PATRICK TOPPING 23:25 - 00:40
HYBRID 22:15 - 23:25
COUSN 21:00 - 22:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 20:00 - 21:00
MARTEN HØRGER 19:00 - 20:00
MAFIA KISS 18:00 - 19:00
FREERANGE DJS 17:00 - 18:00
ENSISION 16:00 - 17:00
OLD MAN CORNER 12:00 - 16:00
TO BE ANNOUNCED 11:00 - 12:00

THE SPIKE

WEDNESDAY

THE SPIKE ACCOUSTIC SESSIONS 14:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS 00:00 - 03:00
YOUTH 00:00 - 02:00
ALABAMA 3 DJ SET (FUNK SET) 22:00 - 00:00
NIK TURNERS SPACE JAM 20:00 - 22:00
SOUL STEW 19:00 - 20:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 18:00 - 19:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 17:00 - 18:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 13:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

PLAID DJ 00:00 - 02:50
CAPTAIN CACTUS AND THE SCREAMING HARLOTS 23:00 - 00:00
SOUL STEW 21:00 - 23:00
ALABAMA 3 DJ SET (A3 SET) 19:00 - 21:00
BILL BREWSTER 17:30 - 19:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 16:00 - 17:30
ENGINE-EARZ 14:30 - 16:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 12:00 - 14:30
HOUSE OF YOGA 11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

ALABAMA 3 DJ SET 01:15 - 03:00
FERAL IS KINKY - WAREHOUSE VIBES 00:00 - 01:15
MUTANTA 23:00 - 00:00
GRINGO SKA 20:30 - 23:00
COUNT BASSY 19:00 - 20:30
DJ PONY 18:00 - 19:00
KANGAROO MOON 16:30 - 18:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 15:00 - 16:30
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 14:00 - 15:00
SOUL STEW 12:00 - 14:00
HOUSE OF YOGA 11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS 23:30 - 02:30
NIK TURNERS SPACE JAM 22:30 - 23:30
GRINGO & MR G 21:30 - 22:30
SOUL STEW 20:30 - 21:30
MR PINKS 19:30 - 20:30
REZALOOT 18:30 - 19:30
HARRI PEPPER 17:30 - 18:30
A GUY CALLED GERALD (80S ELECTRO FUNK SET) 16:30 - 17:30
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 15:00 - 16:30
NORTH BASE (OLD SCHOOL HIP HOP SET) 14:00 - 15:00
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP 13:00 - 14:00
THE SPIKE SESSIONS 11:00 - 13:00

ARCADIA

FRIDAY

EATS EVERYTHING B2B ELLIS DEE 01:50 - 03:00
THE MECHANICAL ORCHESTRA 01:30 - 01:50
CARL COX 00:05 - 01:30
ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW 23:30 - 00:05
ALAN FITZPATRICK B2B MELLA DEE 22:30 - 23:30
DANIEL AVERY 21:30 - 22:30
HEIDI 20:30 - 21:30
SHADES OF RHYTHM 19:00 - 20:30

SATURDAY

DJ HYPE B2B HAZARD 01:50 - 03:00
THE MECHANICAL ORCHESTRA 01:30 - 01:50
ANDY C 00:05 - 01:30
ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW 23:30 - 00:05
SHY FX & STAMINA MC 22:30 - 23:30
DUB PHIZIX & STRATEGY 21:30 - 22:30
MY NU LENG & DREAD MC 20:00 - 21:30
TBA 19:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

PLUMP DJ'S VS STANTON WARRIORS 01:30 - 02:30
THE MECHANICAL ORCHESTRA 01:10 - 01:30
TBA 00:05 - 01:10
ARCADIA - METAMORPHOSIS SHOW 23:30 - 00:05
BASEMENT JAXX (DJ SET) 22:30 - 23:30
TODD TERRY 21:00 - 22:30
THE HEATWAVE 19:30 - 21:00
CRAIG CHARLES FUNK AND SOUL SHOW 18:00 - 19:30

AVALON CAFÉ STAGE

THURSDAY

TELL TALE TUSK 01:30 - 03:00
RSVP 23:30 - 01:00
KESTON COBBLERS CLUB 22:00 - 23:00
LOYD GROSSMAN & THE NEW FORBIDDEN 20:30 - 21:30
THE BUFFALO SKINNERS 19:00 - 20:00
THE VODKA JELLIES, LIVE KARAOKE BAND (WITH SPECIAL GUESTS) 17:00 - 18:30
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST 16:00 - 16:45
MATUKI 15:00 - 15:45
BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERS 14:00 - 14:45
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES 13:00 - 13:45
KING EIDER 12:00 - 12:45
DRYSTONES 11:00 - 11:45
SEA KINGS 10:00 - 10:45

FRIDAY

CAPTAIN CACTUS AND THE SCREAMING HARLOTS 01:30 - 03:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS 00:00 - 01:00
FAT 45 22:30 - 23:30
WORLD GOVERNMENT 21:00 - 22:00
THE WAFFLE MACHINE ORCHESTRA 19:30 - 20:30
STELLA MARTYR 18:30 - 19:15
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES 17:30 - 18:15
INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANY 16:30 - 17:15
MALOJIAN 15:30 - 16:15
THE BUFFALO SKINNERS 14:30 - 15:15
LEKAN BABALOLA SACRED FUNK PROJECT 13:30 - 14:15
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST 12:30 - 13:15
DANA IMMANUEL 11:30 - 12:15
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS 10:30 - 11:15

SATURDAY

AKASHA 01:30 - 03:00
HOBO JONES AND THE JUNKYARD DOGS 00:00 - 01:00
LEKAN BABALOLA SACRED FUNK PROJECT 22:30 - 23:30
THE CURIOUS LITTLE BIG BAND 21:00 - 22:00
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS 19:30 - 20:30
TIM & ATHENE 18:30 - 19:15
SOUND OF THE SIRENS 17:30 - 18:15
ORLA GARTLAND 16:30 - 17:15
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP 15:30 - 16:15
GECKO 14:30 - 15:15
BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERS 13:30 - 14:15
TELL TALE TUSK 12:30 - 13:15
LITTLE HOURS 11:30 - 12:15
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS 10:30 - 11:15

SUNDAY

HOLY MOLY AND THE CRACKERS 01:30 - 03:00
FLIPRON 00:00 - 01:00
SHOW OF HANDS 22:30 - 23:30
THE LISTENING DEVICE 21:00 - 22:00
MARTIN CREED 19:30 - 20:30
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS 18:30 - 19:15
BEN RUSSELL AND THE CHARMERS 17:30 - 18:15
INDIA ELECTRIC COMPANY 16:30 - 17:15
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES 15:30 - 16:15
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST 14:30 - 15:15
HODMADODDERY 13:30 - 14:15
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS 12:30 - 13:15
SEA KINGS 11:30 - 12:15
THIRSTY JENNY 10:30 - 11:15

THE BEAT HOTEL

WEDNESDAY

CRUCIAL & FRESH 01:00 - 03:00
MR SOLID GOLD & PARK RANGER 23:00 - 01:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX 21:00 - 23:00
SPECIAL GUESTS 19:00 - 21:00

THURSDAY

SETH TROXLER B2B TIGA 00:00 - 03:00
DJ TENNIS 22:30 - 00:00
HEIDI 21:00 - 22:30
CLANCY 19:00 - 21:00
MOSCOMAN 17:00 - 19:00
NEW BUSINESS DJS 15:00 - 17:00
RUF DUG 13:30 - 15:00
PARDON MY FRENCH 12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE 10:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

MANO LE TOUGH 01:00 - 03:00
MACEO PLEX 23:30 - 01:00
MIDLAND B2B JOY ORBISON B2B BEN UFO 20:00 - 23:30
SPECIAL GUESTS 18:30 - 20:00
PBR STREETGANG 17:00 - 18:30
WOLF MUSIC 15:30 - 17:00
SHEPDOG (BOOGIE SET) 14:00 - 15:30
SLUGRAVE B2B CRAIG BRATLEY 12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE 10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

JOHN TALABOT 01:30 - 03:00
FOUR TET B2B FLOATING POINTS 23:00 - 01:30
RECKONWRONG B2B TASKER 21:30 - 23:00
YOUNG TURKS PRESENTS 21:30 - 03:00
PENDER STREET STEPPERS 20:00 - 21:30
AUNTIE FLO B2B ANDREW (HUNTLEYS + PALMERS) 18:30 - 20:00
QUANTIC (DJ SET) 17:00 - 18:30
KAFTAN DISCOTHEQUE 15:30 - 17:00
DON LETTS PRESENTS A TRIBUTE TO DJ DEREK 14:00 - 15:30
AMATEURISM 12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE WITH MOSHI MOSHI RECORDS 10:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

GRECO-ROMAN & FRIENDS PRESENT JOE GODDARD, KARMA KID, ROOSEVELT (DJ SET), GRECO-ROMAN SOUNDSYSTEM & VERY SPECIAL GUESTS 21:00 - 02:30
MIKE SKINNER (DJ SET) 19:30 - 21:00
BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER 18:00 - 19:30
CRAIG RICHARDS (DISCO SET) 16:30 - 18:00
FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA 15:00 - 16:30
LOWLIFE PRESENTS BILL BREWSTER & FRANK BROUGHTON 12:00 - 15:00
ROOM SERVICE 10:00 - 12:00

WILLIAM'S GREEN

THURSDAY

CLUB DE FROMAGE 23:00 - 02:30
LIVE BAND 22:00 - 22:40
LIVE BAND 21:00 - 21:40
CLEAN CUT KID 20:00 - 20:40
THE SMYTHS 19:00 - 19:40
ULTIMATE POWER 16:30 - 19:00
MILES AHEAD (FILM) 14:20 - 16:00
GUARDIAN Q&A 14:00 - 14:20
   

FRIDAY

GUILTY PLEASURES 23:30 - 03:00
FRIGHTENED RABBIT 20:00 - 20:40
REEF 19:00 - 19:40
HIGHASAKITE 18:00 - 18:40
VANT 17:00 - 17:40
YAK 16:00 - 16:40
THE TEMPERENCE MOVEMENT 15:00 - 15:40
THE WANTON BISHOPS 14:00 - 14:40
BLACK PEACHES 13:00 - 13:40
BLAENAVON 12:00 - 12:40
THE SHOWHAWK DUO 11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

EDDIE PILLER'S SOUL SESSION 23:30 - 03:00
BEAK> 20:00 - 20:40
SYD ARTHUR 19:00 - 19:40
COVES 18:00 - 18:40
CHOIR OF YOUNG BELIEVERS 17:00 - 17:40
BOXED IN 16:00 - 16:40
MEILYR JONES 15:00 - 15:40
THE BIG MOON 14:00 - 14:40
VANGOFFEY 13:00 - 13:40
INHEAVEN 12:00 - 12:40
KEEP UP 11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

BUTTONED DOWN DISCO 23:00 - 02:30
THE VIEW 20:00 - 20:40
NIGHT BEATS 19:00 - 19:40
SUNDARA KARMA 18:00 - 18:40
GEORGIA 17:00 - 17:40
PIXX 16:00 - 16:40
THE ROCKINGBIRDS 15:00 - 15:40
AIDAN KNIGHT 14:00 - 14:40
THIS IS THE KIT 13:00 - 13:40
OSCAR 12:00 - 12:40
BROADWAY SOUNDS 11:00 - 11:40

GLASTO LATINO

THURSDAY

SON YAMBU (ACOUSTIC) 21:00 - 22:00
SON YAMBU 22:00 - 23:45
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 13:00 - 14:00

WEDNESDAY

DANCE CLASS - SALSA 17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

RUMBA CALIENTE 00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON 18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

EDWIN SANZ ALL STARS 00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON 18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

MAYKEL BLANCO Y SU SALSA MAYOR 23:30 - 01:00
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON 18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO 14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA 13:00 - 14:00

PILTON PALAIS CINEMA

WEDNESDAY

EMBRACE OF THE SERPENT 21:30 - 23:48
SIDEMEN - LONG ROAD TO GLORY 19:15 - 20:31
DEADPOOL 17:15 - 19:03
PICCADILLY 15:00 - 16:49
JUNGLE BOOK (CARTOON) 13:00 - 14:17

THURSDAY

ALIENS 00:30 - 02:58
DIARY OF A LOST GIRL 21:30 - 23:18
HIRED GUN 19:00 - 20:30
STAND BY ME 17:00 - 19:43
SING STREET 15:00 - 16:46
KUNG FU PANDA 3 13:00 - 14:35

FRIDAY

SIDEMEN - LONG ROAD TO GLORY 02:15 - 03:31
SUNRISE 00:30 - 02:01
LOVING VINCENT INTERACTIVE MURAL-PAINTING ANIMATION 18:00 - 21:00
CAPTAIN AMERICA: CIVIL WAR 15:15 - 17:46
EDDIE THE EAGLE 13:15 - 15:01
ZOOTROPOLIS 11:00 - 12:48

SATURDAY

HIRED GUN 02:30 - 04:00
GREASE 00:30 - 02:15
LOVING VINCENT INTERACTIVE MURAL-PAINTING ANIMATION 18:30 - 21:00
HAIL CAESAR ! 16:30 - 18:16
STAR WARS: THE FORCE AWAKENS 13:00 - 15:16
MY NEIGHBOUR TOTORO 11:00 - 12:27

SUNDAY

THE SHINING 00:30 - 02:54
BORN TO BE BLUE 15:15 - 16:52
KIDS IN LOVE 13:00 - 14:48
FINDING DORY 11:00 - 12:40

THE BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

SWAMP DONKEY 22:00 - 23:00
THREE DAFT MONKEYS 20:40 - 21:40
FOLK SESSION 19:15 - 20:15
THE DRYSTONES 18:00 - 18:55

THURSDAY

NO GO STOP 00:00 - 01:00
THE WORLD GOVERNMENT 22:30 - 23:30
TANKUS THE HENGE 21:00 - 22:00
COUNT BOBO 19:30 - 20:30
THE WAFFLE MACHINE ORCHESTRA 18:20 - 19:00
DANA IMMANUEL & THE STOLEN BAND 17:20 - 18:00
BETH PORTER & THE AVAILABLES 16:20 - 17:00
THE MIGHTY PEAS 15:20 - 16:00
HODMADODDERY 14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

FAT 45 23:50 - 01:00
THE DAMN BUSTERS 22:30 - 23:20
R.S.V.P. 21:00 - 22:00
USHTI BABA 19:30 - 20:30
THE CURIOUS LITTLE BIG BAND 18:20 - 19:10
THE RUMBLE O'S 17:10 - 18:00
SHOWHAWK DUO 16:00 - 16:50
THE BACKYARD RHYTHM ORCHESTRA 15:05 - 15:45
DAGAMBA 14:00 - 14:50
OPHIUCHUS 13:00 - 13:45
PAPA JUJU 12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

MOHAWKESTRA 23:40 - 01:00
THEDESTROYERS 22:10 - 23:10
MR TEA & THE MINIONS 20:40 - 21:40
FOREST OF FOOLS 19:20 - 20:10
ECHO TOWN 18:10 - 19:00
SCHOOLBOY'S DEATH TRIO 17:05 - 17:50
SCREAMIN' MISS JACKSON & THE SLAP YOUR MAMA BIG BAND 16:00 - 16:45
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST 14:55 - 15:40
BIGGLES' WARTIME BAND 13:50 - 14:35
DEXTER SELBOY & THE SHONKY TRIO 12:45 - 13:30
RIA TIMKIN 11:45 - 12:25

SUNDAY

AKASHA 23:20 - 00:30
ASTEROID DELUXE 22:00 - 22:50
TEZETA 20:40 - 21:30
TANTZ 19:30 - 20:20
KANGAROO MOON 18:20 - 19:10
FLIPRON 17:10 - 18:00
THE DUCKWORTHS 16:10 - 16:50
THE STRINGBEANSQUARTET 15:05 - 15:50
NUALA HONAN 14:00 - 14:45
TBA 12:50 - 13:40
SAM BROOKS 11:45 - 12:30

BREAD AND ROSES

THURSDAY

ROCKAOKE 00:00 - 01:30
SMOOTH SAILORS 23:00 - 00:30
HOT SPROCKETS 22:00 - 22:45
LAND OF THE GIANTS 21:00 - 21:45
USHTI BABA 20:00 - 20:45
JOE CORBIN 19:00 - 19:45
AINE CAHILL 18:00 - 18:45
OUR MAN IN THE FIELD 17:00 - 17:45
WORRY DOLLS 16:00 - 16:45

FRIDAY

SMOOTH SAILORS 00:00 - 01:30
GILLBANKS 23:00 - 23:45
ARE YOU GAME 18:00 - 19:30
ABANDOMAN 17:00 - 18:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP 16:00 - 16:45

SATURDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND 00:00 - 01:20
HOT SPROCKETS 23:00 - 23:45
ARE YOU GAME 18:00 - 19:30
ABANDOMAN 17:00 - 18:00
SH*T FACED SHAKESPEARE 16:00 - 17:00
SHOOT FROM THE HIP 15:00 - 15:45

SUNDAY

TBA 00:00 - 01:00
LAND OF THE GIANTS 23:00 - 00:00
ROCKAOKE 17:00 - 19:00

TOLPUDDLE

THURSDAY

MENEDEZ BROTHERS 23:00 - 01:30
EMERALD + SPECIAL GUEST 21:00 - 23:00
EL TRAIN 19:00 - 21:00
HAAGWORKS 17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

TELLA 23:00 - 01:30
TRAWLERMAN 21:00 - 23:00
MENEDEZ BROTHERS 19:00 - 21:00
EMERALD 17:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

EL TRAIN 23:00 - 01:30
HAAGWORKS 21:00 - 23:00
TRAWLERMAN 19:00 - 21:00
MENEDEZ BROTHERS 17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

HAAGWORKS 23:00 - 01:30
TRAWLERMAN 21:00 - 23:00
EL TRAIN 19:00 - 21:00
EMERALD 17:00 - 19:00

VILLAGE INN

THURSDAY

JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 23:00 - 01:30
DISCO FREAKS 21:00 - 23:00
DISQUE DU JOUR 19:00 - 21:00
URBAN ESSENCE 17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

DISCO FREAKS 23:00 - 01:30
DISQUE DU JOUR 21:00 - 23:00
HOODOO PYSCH 19:00 - 21:00
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 17:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS 23:00 - 01:30
URBAN ESSENCE 21:00 - 23:00
OLIVER SUDDEN 19:00 - 21:00
HOODOO PYSCH 17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

DISCO FREAKS 23:00 - 01:30
HOODOO PYSCH 21:00 - 23:00
URBAN ESSENCE 19:00 - 21:00
DISQUE DU JOUR 17:00 - 19:00

KIDZFIELD BIG TOP

THURSDAY

ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS 18:00 - 19:00
BASIL BRUSH 17:00 - 18:00
RHUBARB THEATRE 'EXPLORER'S GALORER'S' 16:00 - 17:00
ART NINJA 15:30 - 16:00
DNA THEATRE’S ‘TOM THUMB’ 14:30 - 15:30
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT 14:00 - 14:30
STAR KIDS 13:30 - 14:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’ 13:00 - 13:30
MR YIPPADEE 12:30 - 13:00
MILKSHAKE LIVE! 12:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

  18:00 - 19:00
RHUBARB THEATRE 'EXPLORER'S GALORER'S' 16:00 - 17:00
BASIL BRUSH 15:00 - 16:00
ART NINJA 14:00 - 15:00
DNA THEATRE’S ‘TOM THUMB’ 13:00 - 14:00
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT 12:00 - 13:00
STAR KIDS 11:30 - 12:00
ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS 11:00 - 11:30
MR YIPPADEE 10:30 - 11:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’ 10:00 - 10:30
CLIVE PIG 09:30 - 10:00
SEIKOU SUSSO 09:00 - 09:30
ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS 18:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

BASIL BRUSH 17:00 - 18:00
DYNAMO (KIDZ ONLY) 16:00 - 17:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’ 15:00 - 16:00
ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS 14:00 - 15:00
DNA THEATRE’S ‘TOM THUMB’ 13:00 - 14:00
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT 12:00 - 13:00
STAR KIDS 11:30 - 12:00
PROFESSOR PANIC 11:00 - 11:30
MR YIPPADEE 10:30 - 11:00
CLIVE PIG 10:00 - 10:30
MILKSHAKE LIVE! 09:30 - 10:00
SEIKOU SUSSO 09:00 - 09:30

SUNDAY

THE MUZIKADEMY KIDZ SHOWCASE 18:00 - 19:00
BASIL BRUSH 17:00 - 18:00
RHUBARB THEATRE 'EXPLORER'S GALORER'S' 16:00 - 17:00
DYNAMO (KIDZ ONLY) 15:00 - 16:00
DNA 'TOM THUMB' 14:00 - 15:00
ANDY & THE ODD SOCKS 13:00 - 14:00
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT 12:00 - 13:00
STAR KIDS 11:30 - 12:00
PIRATE PRODUCTION’S ‘CINDERELLA’ 11:00 - 11:30
MR YIPPADEE 10:30 - 11:00
CLIVE PIG 10:00 - 10:30
PROF PANIC 09:30 - 10:00
SEIKOU SUSSO 09:00 - 09:30

PROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENA

THURSDAY

PROFESSOR PANIC 18:00 - 20:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING 17:00 - 18:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY 16:00 - 17:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE 15:00 - 16:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER 14:00 - 15:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE 12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING 18:00 - 20:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE 17:00 - 18:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE 16:00 - 17:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY 15:00 - 16:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER 14:00 - 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC 12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

CAPTAIN KIPPER 18:00 - 20:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY 17:00 - 18:00
NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE 16:00 - 17:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE 15:00 - 16:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING 14:00 - 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC 12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

NO STRINGS PUPPET THEATRE 18:00 - 20:00
ZU AERIAL DANCE 17:00 - 18:00
NICADA TRADITIONAL PUNCH & JUDY 16:00 - 17:00
CAPTAIN KIPPER 15:00 - 16:00
DINOSAURS, THE UNIVERSE AND EVERYTHING 14:00 - 15:00
PROFESSOR PANIC 12:00 - 14:00

STORYTELLERS LOUNGE

THURSDAY

JOHN ROW 18:00 - 20:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR 17:00 - 18:00
STORY DON 16:00 - 17:00
PAG NAYLOR 15:00 - 16:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON 14:00 - 15:00
JOHN ROWE 12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

CLIVE PIG & OSCAR 18:00 - 20:00
PAG NAYLOR 17:00 - 18:00
JOHN ROWE 16:00 - 17:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON 15:00 - 16:00
JOHN ROWE 14:00 - 15:00
STORY DON 12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

PAG NAYLOR 18:00 - 20:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR 17:00 - 18:00
STORY DON 16:00 - 17:00
JOHN ROWE 15:00 - 16:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON 14:00 - 15:00
JOHN ROWE 12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

STORY DON 18:00 - 20:00
JOHN ROW 17:00 - 18:00
CHRISTINE WILLISON 16:00 - 17:00
JOHN ROWE 15:00 - 16:00
CLIVE PIG & OSCAR 14:00 - 15:00
PAG NAYLOR 12:00 - 14:00

Previous Lineups

Lineup 2014

Headlining 2014 is Metallica, Kasabian & Arcade Fire.

Glastonbury Map

Lineup 2013

Headlining 2013 will be The Rolling Stones, Arctic Monkeys and Mumford & Sons

Glastonbury 2013 lineup


The first place for Glastonbury news: www.glastonburyfestivals.co.uk/news

This is where we live: www.youtube.com/watch?v=TdUu2DJH8gE
This is what we do: www.youtube.com/watch#!v=wRMThbTOq1w&feature=related

This is a tribute to a local hero: www.youtube.com/watch?v=GTlm6dU2xHk

Glastonbury Sitemap

Glastonbury Site Map

Glastonbury 2014 Site Map

free web stats

Days till Glastonbury

Days Hours Min Sec
     


Glastonbury has finished for 2010!